Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sigma Olomouc | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
MFK Karviná | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Senica | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Blansko | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Admira Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |