Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 23.07.2023 23:00 A Árabe Unido Árabe Unido 1:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 29.07.2023 23:00 A Plaza Amador Plaza Amador 0:3 (0:2)
3. Spieltag 05.08.2023 23:00 H Sporting San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 12.08.2023 03:00 H Deportivo del Este Deportivo del Este 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 20.08.2023 23:00 A Tauro FC Tauro FC 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 27.08.2023 03:30 A Atlético Chiriquí Atlético Chiriquí 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 03.09.2023 01:15 A San Francisco FC San Francisco FC 2:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 09.09.2023 23:00 H Herrera FC Herrera FC 3:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 17.09.2023 01:15 A Independiente de La Chorrera Independiente de La Chorrera 1:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 23.09.2023 23:00 H UD Universitario UD Universitario 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 01.10.2023 01:15 H UMECIT UMECIT 0:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag 08.10.2023 23:00 H Árabe Unido Árabe Unido 0:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 14.10.2023 23:00 H Plaza Amador Plaza Amador 2:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 20.10.2023 03:00 A Sporting San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 22.10.2023 23:00 A Deportivo del Este Deportivo del Este 3:2 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 28.10.2023 23:00 H Tauro FC Tauro FC 0:0 (0:0)
Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura Playoffs
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Qualifikation 23.11.2023 02:30 A San Francisco FC San Francisco FC 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Halbfinale 26.11.2023 22:00 H Tauro FC Tauro FC 0:1 (0:0)
Halbfinale 03.12.2023 21:00 A Tauro FC Tauro FC 1:2 (1:0)
Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.01.2024 22:00 H Tauro FC Tauro FC 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 27.01.2024 22:00 A Deportivo del Este Deportivo del Este 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 03.02.2024 22:00 H Plaza Amador Plaza Amador 0:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 08.02.2024 00:15 A Sporting San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 3:2 (1:2)
5. Spieltag 18.02.2024 22:00 H Árabe Unido Árabe Unido 2:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 24.02.2024 02:00 A Herrera FC Herrera FC 2:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 02.03.2024 22:00 H UD Universitario UD Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 10.03.2024 00:15 A Independiente de La Chorrera Independiente de La Chorrera 1:5 (0:2)
9. Spieltag 16.03.2024 22:00 H UMECIT UMECIT 0:1 (0:1)
10. Spieltag 23.03.2024 02:00 A San Francisco FC San Francisco FC 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 07.04.2024 23:00 H Veraguas United Veraguas United 3:2 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 14.04.2024 23:00 A Plaza Amador Plaza Amador 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 17.04.2024 23:00 H Deportivo del Este Deportivo del Este 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 20.04.2024 03:00 A Árabe Unido Árabe Unido 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 28.04.2024 03:00 A Tauro FC Tauro FC 0:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 02.05.2024 23:00 H Sporting San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 0:1 (0:0)