. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober FIFA >    Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober
05:00 Papua-Neuguinea - Vanuatu 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Neukaledonien - Salomonen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Mauretanien - Madagaskar 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Liberia - Libyen 2:3 (1:1)
15:00 Simbabwe - Botswana n.gesp.
17:30 Niger - Somalia 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 Sierra Leone - Benin 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Elfenbeinküste - Marokko 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 USA - Deutschland 1:3 (1:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 FK Kairat - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 HNK Rijeka - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober
15:00 VA Emirate - Irak 3:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober
12:30 Färöer - Irland 0:3 (0:2)
12:30 Kroatien - Griechenland 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Frankreich - Belgien 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Türkei - Albanien 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Slowakei - Schweden 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bulgarien - Estland 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Serbien - Italien 1:3 (0:2)
16:30 Dänemark - Schweiz 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Niederlande - Australien 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober
11:00 Südkorea - Belgien 5:6 (2:1, 3:3) i.E.
12:00 Niederlande - Dänemark 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 England - Marokko 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kroatien - Norwegen 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Spanien - Rumänien 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 Portugal - Türkei 4:1 (2:1)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober
14:00 Albanien - Kosovo 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U23 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober FIFA >   U23 Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober
18:00 Irak - Dom. Republik 3:1 (2:1)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe C UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe C
15:00 Ukraine - Nordmazedonien 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Italien - Malta 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe G UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe G
18:00 Bulgarien - Litauen 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Ungarn - Serbien 2:1 (2:1)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe H UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe H
15:00 Nordirland - San Marino 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Slowenien - Finnland 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Dänemark - Kasachstan 3:1 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 2
13:00 Ungarn - Gibraltar 6:0 (3:0)
17:00 Norwegen - Lettland 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 5
13:15 Polen - Kasachstan 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Deutschland - Nordmazedonien 3:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 10
15:00 Tschechien - Finnland 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rumänien - San Marino 7:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 12 UEFA >   U19 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 12
15:00 England - Wales 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Österreich - Montenegro 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 1
13:00 Österreich - Litauen 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Dänemark - Georgien 1:2 (0:2)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 10
15:00 Schweiz - Armenien 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Irland - Island 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 4
13:00 Deutschland - Ukraine 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 Österreich - Rumänien 8:0 (5:0)
CONMEBOL > Frauen Copa Libertadores 2023 Kolumbien > Viertelfinale CONMEBOL >   Frauen Copa Libertadores 2023 Kolumbien > Viertelfinale
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Atlético Nacional 1:2 (1:2)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > Gruppe A CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > Gruppe A
01:00 Martinique - El Salvador 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Guatemala 3:2 (1:2)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe B
02:00 Barbados - Dom. Republik 0:5 (0:3)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe C
04:00 Belize - Bermuda 0:1 (0:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe D
21:00 Puerto Rico - Guyana 1:3 (1:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2023/2024 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2023/2024 > Gruppe B
21:00 Aruba - US Jungferninseln 3:1 (0:0)
Algerien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
16:30 USM Alger - USM Khenchela 3:0 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde
20:05 Armenio - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Argentino de Merlo - CA Los Andes 2:2 (0:2)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
01:30 9 de Julio de Rafaela - Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
20:35 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Cipolletti 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Círculo Deportivo - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1:4 (1:3)
21:00 Sansinena de Gral. Cerri - Liniers de Bahía Blanca 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia - Crucero del Norte 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Peñarol de Chimbas - Huracán de Las Heras 1:2 (1:2)
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2023  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2023 >
00:00 Independiente II - River Plate II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Colón de Santa Fe II - Arsenal de Sarandí II 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Godoy Cruz II - Newell's Old Boys II 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Banfield II - Vélez Sarsfield II 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Huracán II - Argentinos Juniors II 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Platense II - San Lorenzo II 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Estudiantes II 2:2 (0:1)
22:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Belgrano de Córdoba II 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
08:00 Central Coast Mariners - Newcastle United Jets 0:1 (0:0)
10:45 Sydney FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Perth Glory - Western United 2:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
02:30 Criciúma - SC - Chapecoense 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Ituano - SP - CR Brasil - AL 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Tombense - MG 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Ceará - CE - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
12:30 FK Dobrudzha - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) n.V.
14:00 Spartak Pleven - Lokomotiv Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Vihren Sandanski - Pirin Blagoevgrad 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Septemvri Tervel - Arda Kardzhali 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FK Sportist Svoge - Hebar Pazardzhik 0:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
22:00 Barnechea - San Marcos 3:3 (1:2)
22:00 Santiago Morning - Recoleta 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Unión San Felipe - Puerto Montt 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
09:30 Dandong Tengyue - Heilongjiang Ice City 2:1 (2:0)
09:30 Nanjing City - Qingdao West Coast 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Jinan Xingzhou - Suzhou Dongwu 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Jiangxi Lushan - Guangzhou FC 2:3 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Middelfart Boldklub 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Esbjerg fB 2:4 (1:3)
14:00 FC Roskilde - Thisted FC 2:3 (1:3)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - Skive IK 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Brabrand IF 0:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Fortuna Hjørring - AGF Fodbold 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kolding IF - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja 2:5 (1:2)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Viborg FF - Næsby BK 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Hellerup IK - SfB-Oure FA 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:00 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 1:5 (0:3)
14:30 B.93 København - Kolding IF 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:00 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 4:2 (2:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja 0:4 (0:1)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 B.93 København - Kolding IF 0:1 (0:1)
12:15 HB Køge - FC Helsingør 3:2 (1:1)
14:15 Viborg FF - Næsby BK 6:0 (3:0)
14:30 Hellerup IK - SfB-Oure FA 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 AC Amager Academy - AB Gladsaxe 6:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:15 Nykøbing FC - Næstved BK 5:6 (1:1, 3:3) i.E.
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:30 AC Horsens - Randers SK Freja 2:6 (2:2)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - VfB Lübeck 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Sandhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Verl - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:2 (2:1)
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Waldhof Mannheim 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß Lohne - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 II - Bremer SV 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus 7:2 (2:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - Holstein Kiel II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hansa Rostock II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - 1. FC Düren 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Bocholt 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - FC Schalke 04 II 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt II - TSV Schott Mainz 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Bahlinger SC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC-Astoria Walldorf 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SGV Freiberg 1:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - 1. FC Nürnberg II 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - Wacker Burghausen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Augsburg II - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - Türkgücü München 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Ansbach 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - FC Coburg 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - ASV Neumarkt 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - TSV Abtswind 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Würzburger FV - Fortuna Regensburg 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - SpVgg Bayern Hof 4:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Ismaning - TSV Nördlingen 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - Türkspor Augsburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV 1896 Rain 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - TSV 1865 Dachau 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1860 München II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Pipinsried - TSV Landsberg 1:5 (1:3)
17:00 SV Erlbach - TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - SG Aumund-Vegesack 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Blumenthaler SV - Union 60 Bremen 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - Vatan Spor Bremen 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 TuRa Bremen - ESC Geestemünde 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek - FC Oberneuland 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
15:00 TuS Dietkirchen - FC Gießen 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - Hünfelder SV 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SC 1960 Hanau - Türk Gücü Friedberg 0:5 (0:2)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - SV Steinbach 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - KSV Baunatal 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 SV Weidenhausen - Viktoria Griesheim 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Meppen II - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 STK Eilvese - Rotenburger SV 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Denzlingen - FC Nöttingen 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC 08 Villingen 4:2 (1:0)
15:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - TSV Essingen 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - Offenburger FV 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - TSG Backnang 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - FV Ravensburg 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 VfR Mannheim - Normannia Gmünd 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
13:00 Düneberger SV - FC Türkiye 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 WTSV Concordia - Union Tornesch 5:3 (2:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
16:30 Union Schafhausen - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf annull.
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Gonsenheim - TuS Mechtersheim 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen - SpVgg Quierschied 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Eintracht Trier 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSG Pfeddersheim - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Morlautern - FV Engers 07 6:5 (4:1)
15:30 FV 07 Diefflen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 FV Dudenhofen - FC Karbach 4:2 (4:0)
15:30 SV Auersmacher - Wormatia Worms 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 VfR Baumholder - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 3:2 (2:1)
18:00 FC Bitburg - Cosmos Koblenz 1:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
18:00 Türkspor Dortmund - TuS Bövinghausen 6:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - MTSV Hohenwestedt 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - Inter Türkspor Kiel 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - TSV Bordesholm 2:2 (2:2)
15:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - VfR Neumünster 4:1 (3:1)
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Köln 3:0 (1:0)
17:55 Bayern München - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Blumenthaler SV 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
19:15 Barcelona - Emelec 3:0 (2:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
23:00 Santa Tecla FC - Isidro Metapán 2:3 (2:1)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Stevenage FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Shrewsbury Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Carlisle United - Leyton Orient 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Burton Albion 0:1 (0:0)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
13:30 Notts County - Mansfield Town 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sutton United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Colchester United 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Accrington Stanley 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Stockport County 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Barrow AFC 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Newport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Bradford City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Salford City 3:2 (1:2)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
14:00 Blyth Spartans - Bishop's Stortford 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brackley Town - Spennymoor Town 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Darlington FC - King's Lynn 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Southport FC - Gloucester City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterborough Sports - Banbury United FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Warrington Town FC - South Shields FC 2:2 (1:2)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Farnborough FC - St. Albans City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Weymouth FC - Tonbridge Angels 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Dartford FC 4:3 (2:0)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Chelsea FC Women - West Ham United WFC 2:0 (1:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Peterborough United - Barnsley FC 3:2
12:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Crewe Alexandra 3:3
13:00 Coventry City - Hull City 8:1
14:00 Birmingham City - Burnley FC 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town 1:2
12:00 Cambridge United - Brentford FC 3:2
12:00 Gillingham FC - Milton Keynes Dons 3:3
12:00 Sutton United - Northampton Town 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division >
12:00 Newport County - Plymouth Argyle 2:1
12:00 Oxford United - Portsmouth FC 2:2
12:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 2:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
12:30 Leyton Orient - Stevenage FC 1:1
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > 3. Runde
18:00 FC Tallinn - Viimsi JK 5:6 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
13:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Harju JK 3:1 (1:0)
Finnland > Relegation Veikkausliiga 2023 > 1. Runde  Finnland >   Relegation Veikkausliiga 2023 > 1. Runde
14:00 MP Mikkeli - SJK Akatemia 1:4 (0:2)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Havre AC - Lille OSC 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Paris FC - EA Guingamp 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - AS Saint-Étienne 6:0 (4:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - SM Caen 0:5 (0:2)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
15:00 Trélissac FC - FC Lorient 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Stade Rennais - FC Nantes 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Stade Brestois - US Concarneau 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stade Lavallois - LB Châteauroux 0:0 (0:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
11:00 AS Béziers - OGC Nice 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 SC Air Bel - Gazélec FC Ajaccio 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Marignane Gignac - SC Bastia 2:3 (0:0)
15:00 Toulouse FC - Montpellier HSC 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:30 SM Caen - Stade Lavallois 0:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
15:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 1:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Istres - Olympique Marseille 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
15:00 Angers SCO - Stade Rennais 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - ES Saintes 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Chamois Niortais - USSA Vertou 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 TA Rennes - USJA Carquefou 4:3 (2:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Tano Bofoakwa - Bibiani Gold Stars 0:0 (0:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - Ionikos Nikea 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 AO Giouchtas - Panachaiki GE 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 AO Egaleo - Kalamata 0:3 (0:1)
Irland > First Division 2023  Irland >   First Division 2023 >
15:30 Finn Harps - Athlone Town 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Treaty United - Galway United 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Longford Town - Bray Wanderers 2:2 (0:2)
18:30 Kerry FC - Waterford FC 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 US Pergolettese - Trento Calcio 1921 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Triestina - AC Lumezzane 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 AC Pro Sesto - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 Monterosi FC - Audace Cerignola 0:3 (0:2)
16:15 Foggia Calcio - Brindisi 2:0 (2:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
16:00 APC Chions - Virtus Bolzano 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
20:30 Imolese Calcio - Forlì FC 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
15:00 US Poggibonsi - Real Forte Querceta 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
15:30 Real Monterotondo Scalo - Vastogirardi 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
15:00 Atletico Uri - Anzio Calcio 1924 2:5
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
15:00 US Bitonto - Paganese Calcio 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
15:00 USD Ragusa - Sancataldese Calcio 0:0
Italien > Frauen Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 SSD Napoli - UC Sampdoria 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Calcio Como - AC Milan 0:0 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Machida Zelvia 1:2 (1:2)
10:00 Fujieda MyFC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 5:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
06:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - FC Ryūkyū 2:2 (0:1)
06:00 Nara Club - Fukushima United 1:1 (0:0)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
04:00 Kamimura Gakuen - Vissel Kobe 0:2 (0:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
07:00 Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Shohei High School 2:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Premier League 2023 Playoffs > Quarterfinal  Kanada >   Premier League 2023 Playoffs > Quarterfinal
20:00 HFX Wanderers - Pacific FC 0:1 (0:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2023 Playoffs > First semifinal  Kanada >   Premier League 2023 Playoffs > First semifinal
23:00 Cavalry FC - Forge FC 1:2 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
01:00 Deportivo Pasto - Unión Magdalena 3:1 (1:0)
03:10 Once Caldas - Jaguares de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Pereira - La Equidad 1:0 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 HNK Cibalia - NK Sesvete 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 NK Solin - NK Jarun 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Zrinski Osječko - NK Croatia Zmijavci 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 HNK Šibenik - NK Dubrava 4:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:05 Coyotes de Tlaxcala - Tepatitlán 0:1 (0:0)
05:05 Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos UAT 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Inter de Querétaro 6:2 (4:0)
01:00 Inter Playa - Racing Porto Palmeiras 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
04:00 Alacranes de Durango - Correcaminos UAT II 2:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
20:00 Deportivo Venados - Aguacateros de Peribán 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 CA Aragón - Tampico Madero 0:1 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
03:00 Santiago FC - Huracanes Izcalli 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Cañoneros FC - Chilangos FC 1:3 (0:2)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos 3:0 (2:0)
23:45 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
23:45 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:2 (0:0)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:30 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Monterrey 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:2 (0:2)
19:15 Puebla FC - Deportivo Toluca 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 3:1 (3:1)
19:45 Atlético San Luis - Atlas Guadalajara 1:3 (1:3)
20:45 CF América - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Santos Laguna 3:0 (2:0)
Neuseeland > National League 2023  Neuseeland >   National League 2023 >
03:00 Auckland City FC - Cashmere Technical 3:1 (0:0)
03:00 Petone FC - Auckland United 0:1 (0:1)
04:00 Christchurch United - Manurewa AFC 1:2 (0:1)
04:00 Wellington Olympic - Eastern Suburbs AFC 2:2 (1:2)
08:00 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Napier City Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2023/2024 >
16:30 VVV-Venlo - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Telstar - MVV 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:30 ACV Assen - GVVV 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - ADO '20 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - Quick Boys 1:3 (0:0)
14:30 FC Lisse - SV Spakenburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Amsterdamsche FC - SVV Scheveningen 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys 4:0 (2:0)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - Kozakken Boys 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 VV Katwijk - De Treffers 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - USV Hercules 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - VV Hoogeveen 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV Eemdijk - DVS'33 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 VV Staphorst - HSC'21 0:5 (0:3)
15:00 SV Urk - Kampong Utrecht 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Harkemase Boys 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV Sint Bavo 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 ODIN '59 - RKAV Volendam 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 RKVV DEM - SC Genemuiden 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - VV OJC Rosmalen 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 SteDoCo - OSS '20 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sportlust '46 - Unitas Gorinchem 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 VV Kloetinge - SV TOGB 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Blauw Geel '38 - HSV Hoek 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 Fortuna Sittard - PSV Eindhoven 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
14:00 FC Groningen - SC Cambuur 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
14:30 Vitesse - NEC Nijmegen 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - VVV-Venlo 3:2 (1:1)
14:45 NAC Breda - FC Emmen 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 sc Heerenveen - FC Dordrecht 1:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
14:30 FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:30 Twente/Heracles - SC Cambuur 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - PEC Zwolle 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - Willem II 4:3 (2:2)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst >
NEC Nijmegen - FC Volendam 3:2
12:15 AFC '34 - Go Ahead Eagles 0:2 (0:1)
12:45 Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch 1:2 (1:0)
16:15 FC Eindhoven - SBV Excelsior 3:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:00 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 4:4 (1:1)
14:30 Alphense Boys - FC Utrecht 1:3 (0:3)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 PEC Zwolle - Feyenoord 1:3 (1:1)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Katsina United - Lobi Stars 0:0
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Heartland FC 1:1
17:00 Bendel Insurance - Plateau United 1:0
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2023  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2023 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - SK Brann 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Rosenborg BK - Stabæk FK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Røa IL - Lillestrøm SK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Vålerenga IF - Avaldsnes IL 1:0 (1:0)
16:45 Åsane Fotball - Lyn Oslo 1:1 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
16:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SV Leobendorf 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Mauerwerk - Rapid Wien (A) 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 SR Donaufeld - SCU Ardagger 3:0 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - USV Allerheiligen 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SV Ried (A) - LASK Amateure OÖ 2:5 (2:3)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 SVG Reichenau - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Kufstein 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Wolfurt - VfB Hohenems 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 SC Imst - Austria Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 SC Schwaz - SK Bischofshofen 6:2 (5:0)
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Austria Wien - First Vienna FC 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 FFC Vorderland - FC Bergheim 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Sturm Graz - SPG Union Kleinmünchen/BW Linz 2:0 (2:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
03:00 Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Alianza - Plaza Amador 2:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2023 > Viertelfinale  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2023 > Viertelfinale
23:00 Sportivo Ameliano - Sportivo Trinidense 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
13:00 SC Lusitânia - Académico de Viseu 0:2 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
16:00 GD Chaves - LFC Lourosa 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
16:00 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
10:30 SKA-Khabarovsk - Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Kamaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Neftekhimik 2:2 (2:1)
15:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Tyumen - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Leningradets 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Torpedo Moskva 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rodina Moskva - Akron Tolyatti 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I >
12:00 FK Chelyabinsk - Rodina Moskva 2 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 FK Novosibirsk - Salyut Belgorod 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Chertanovo 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Avangard Kursk 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Forte Taganrog 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I >
14:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - Spartak Nalchik 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala - FK Astrakhan 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Rubin Yalta - FK Biolog Novokubansk 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 FK SKA Rostov - FK Sevastopol 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Mashuk KMV - Pobeda Khasavyurt 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Druzhba - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
10:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - Kvant Obninsk 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FK Kolomna - Zenit Penza 2:2 (2:2)
16:00 Spartak Tambov - Kosmos Dolgoprudny 0:3 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2023 >
10:00 Dinamo Barnaul - Rubin Kazan 2 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > A-Junioren UFL-1 2023  Russland >  A-Junioren UFL-1 2023 >
09:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Dinamo Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 FK Krasnodar - SShOR Zenit 3:1 (0:1)
10:00 Spartak Moskva - FShM Moskva 5:1 (0:0)
10:00 Akademiya Konopleva - CSKA Moskva 1:4 (0:2)
12:00 FK Strogino Moskva - FK Rostov 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Saturn - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:4 (0:2)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2023/2024 > Achtelfinale
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 East Kilbride FC - Hamilton Academical 2:5 (1:4)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen's Park FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Arbroath FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Kelty Hearts 4:1 (1:1)
18:15 The New Saints - East Fife FC 5:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
18:30 Peterhead FC - Dundee United 0:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
13:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Sollentuna FK 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Hammarby Talang FF 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Nordic United FC - Karlstad Fotboll 3:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
13:00 IK Oddevold - Norrby IF 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Ahlafors IF - Åtvidabergs FF 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Torns IF 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 BK Olympic - Vänersborgs IF 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Lunds BK - Oskarshamns AIK 0:2 (0:0)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 BK Häcken - IF Brommapojkarna 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Rosengård - Hammarby IF 1:5 (1:2)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023 >
16:00 Hammarby IF - Helsingborgs IF 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Lugano II - Servette FC U21 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Paradiso 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - SC Cham 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Luzern II - FC Bavois 4:3 (2:0)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC St. Gallen II 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Brühl - SC Kriens 4:1 (3:0)
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - SR Delémont 2:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Pully Football - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] - FC Grand-Saconnex 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Echallens - US Terre Sainte 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Monthey - FC Portalban/Gletterens 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Naters - CS Chênois 3:1 (0:0)
17:30 Yverdon Sport FC II - FC Meyrin 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Vevey-Sports - FC Sion II 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Dietikon - FC Black Stars Basel 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Köniz - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Schötz - SV Muttenz 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Solothurn - FC Muri 5:3 (2:1)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Rotkreuz 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Courtételle 2:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Mendrisio 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 FC Winterthur II - AC Taverne 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Tuggen 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Uzwil 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Kosova Zürich - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Collex-Bossy - Urania Genéve Sport 2:0 (2:0)
17:15 Olympique Genève - CS Romontois 2:3 (0:3)
17:30 Martigny Sports - FC Echichens 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 FC Veyrier Sports - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 Stade Payerne - FC Amical Saint-Prex 2:3 (0:1)
18:00 FC Farvagny/Ogoz - FC Dardania Lausanne 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Perly-Certoux - FC Plan-les-Ouates 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - Signal FC 1:2 (1:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan - FC Besa Biel/Bienne 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 SC Binningen - SC Dornach 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Ajoie-Monterri - FC Muri-Gümligen 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Pratteln - FC Bosporus 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Liestal 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Schöftland - FC Bubendorf 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Erguël - FC Prishtina Bern 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Brunnen - Zug 94 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC Sursee - FC Red Star Zürich 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 SC Buochs - SC Emmen 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Perlen-Buchrain - FC Locarno 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 SC Goldau - SC Zofingen annull.
18:00 FC Unterstrass - FC Collina d'Oro 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone - Kickers Luzern 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Lachen/Altendorf - FC Frauenfeld 5:1 (3:1)
16:00 FC Weesen - FC Tägerwilen 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 KF Dardania St. Gallen - FC Thalwil 4:1 (2:1)
16:30 FC Uster - FC Bülach 7:0 (3:0)
17:00 FC Wil 1900 II - FC Dübendorf 4:2 (2:2)
17:30 FC Bazenheid - Chur 97 1:2 (1:2)
Schweiz > Frauen Schweizer Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Runde  Schweiz >  Frauen Schweizer Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
13:30 FC Staad - FC Luzern 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Servette FCCF 0:9 (0:8)
14:30 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - FC Zürich Frauen 0:13 (0:4)
18:00 FC Oerlikon/Polizei - FC St. Gallen 0:9 (0:5)
18:30 Lugano Femminile - FC Wil 1900 2:0
19:00 FC Biel/Bienne - Etoile Carouge FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Ostermundigen - FC Rapperswil-Jona 5:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
19:30 Lausanne Nord - FC Basel 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 AS Gambarogno - FC Schlieren 0:1 n.V.
20:00 FC Yverdon Féminin - BSC Young Boys 1:4 (0:1)
20:15 FC Vuisternens/Mézières - FC Küssnacht 0:1
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - FCO Wil 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Team Servette/Etoile Carouge - Team Südostschweiz 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Schaffhausen - Team Liechtenstein 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:4 (0:3)
16:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona/GC - Team Zürich/Red-Star 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Winterthur 7:6 (2:3)
16:30 Servette FC - Team Ticino 3:3 (1:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
13:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Team Zürich/Red-Star 2:5 (0:3)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - SC Kriens 0:5 (0:0)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team BEJUNE FA 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Solothurn - Etoile Carouge FC 1:3 (0:3)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - Servette FC 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Zürich 0:5 (0:2)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Aarau 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 1:4 (0:3)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Luzern 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Winterthur 2:1 (0:1)
16:30 Servette FC - Team Ticino 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
16:15 CD Mirandés - CD Tenerife 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Cartagena - Racing Santander 2:3 (2:2)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Real Zaragoza 2:2 (0:1)
21:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Valladolid 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 UE Cornellà - Unionistas CF 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rayo Majadahonda - CE Sabadell 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 RC Celta B - Real Unión 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Tarazona - CA Osasuna B 1:3 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 Atlético Baleares - Atlético Madrid B 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 CD Alcoyano - Linares Deportivo 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Córdoba CF - Mérida AD 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Arandina CF - Real Valladolid B 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Ourense CF - Deportivo Fabril 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
17:00 CD Brea - AD San Juan 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Real Zaragoza B 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Real Sociedad C - Barakaldo CF 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
18:00 Valencia CF B - CE Europa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Atlético Saguntino - Torrent CF 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Hércules CF - Cerdanyola FC 3:0 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
17:00 Cádiz CF B - RB Linense 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 CD Manchego Ciudad Real - CD San Roque 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
17:00 CD Illescas - CF Villanovense 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 UD Montijo - UD SS Reyes 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 CP Cacereño - CD Guadalajara 1:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2023/2024 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - Athletic Bilbao 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Granada CF - Real Madrid 2:5 (1:1)
18:30 Real Sociedad - SD Eibar 3:1 (3:0)
20:30 Sevilla FC - Valencia CF 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 Coruxo FC - CD Covadonga 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 SD Compostela - Arosa SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Deportivo La Coruña - Sporting Gijón 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 CD Revilla - Real Oviedo 2:3 (0:0)
18:00 Veriña CF - CD Lugo 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
11:30 CA Osasuna - EDF Logroño 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 SD Leioa - Real Sociedad 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 AD San Juan - Athletic Bilbao 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 CD Vasconia - SD Eibar 0:5 (0:2)
17:00 UD Logroñés - CD Alavés 1:3 (1:2)
17:30 Antiguoko KE - Santutxu FC 2:2 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 Girona FC - CD Constància 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 EF Gava - Racing Zaragoza 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF Badalona - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Málaga CF - Sporting Atlético Ceuta 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 26 de Febrero - Séneca CF 2:2 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Rayo Alcobendas 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Unión Adarve - Real Madrid 4:2 (1:2)
17:00 UD La Cruz - CD Leganés 1:3 (0:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
11:00 UD San Fernando - Universitario FC 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD San Jose - Acodetti CF 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Sobradillo - Arucas CF 2:2 (0:1)
12:00 CD Marino - AD Huracan 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 CD Orientación Marítima - CD Tenerife 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 CD Atlético Paso - CD La Oliva 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 CF Unión Viera - CD Mensajero 2:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
16:00 UCAM Murcia - Villarreal CF 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Real Murcia - Atlético Madrid B 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 UD Alzira - CD Roda 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 EFB Miguelturra - Kelme CF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Alboraya UD - Ranero CF 3:0 (2:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2023  Südkorea >   K League 2 2023 >
09:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Chungbuk Cheongju FC 3:2 (1:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Motorlet Praha - FK Admira Praha 2:1 (0:1)
10:15 Bohemians Praha 1905 B - Sokol Hostouň 0:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:15 MFK Karviná B - FC Hlučín 2:1
10:15 1. FC Slovácko B - FC Slovan Rosice 2:2
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:30 FK Přepeře - FK Pardubice B 3:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
14:30 FK Robstav - Dynamo České Budějovice B 1:3 (1:2)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
15:00 1. BFK Frýdlant - SK Hranice 2:3
15:00 FK Frýdek-Místek - TJ Tatran Bohunice 3:0
15:00 FK Hodonín - TJ Start Brno 2:4
15:00 ČSK Uherský Brod - FC Zlínsko 0:4
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
16:00 Arsenal Česká Lípa - FK Jablonec B 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Slovan Velvary - Sokol Živanice 2:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
18:00 Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Loko Vltavín 2:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 >
11:00 Lokomotiva Brno H.H. - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 3:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
11:00 SK Líšeň - FK Dukla Praha 2:4 (1:0)
14:00 FK Teplice - FC Praha 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Prague Raptors FC 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
10:00 FC Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 1:4 (0:3)
10:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - MFK Karviná 2:0 (2:0)
13:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:7 (0:2)
13:30 FK Dukla Praha - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň 5:4 (3:2)
12:15 Dynamo České Budějovice - MFK Karviná 2:1 (1:0)
15:15 Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:4 (1:2)
15:45 FK Dukla Praha - FK Frýdek-Místek 1:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Kladno 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Meteor Praha VIII - FC Hradec Králové 3:3 (2:3)
10:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov - Football Talent Academy 4:1 (2:1)
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Pardubice 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Dynamo České Budějovice - Slavia Praha 1:6 (1:2)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 AC Sparta Praha II (U14) - SK Kladno II (U14) 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) - FC Hradec Králové II (U14) 4:4 (2:4)
12:00 RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) - Football Talent Academy II (U14) 5:2 (1:0)
13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) - FK Pardubice II (U14) 2:4 (0:3)
15:30 Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) - Slavia Praha II (U14) 2:2 (1:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
12:30 Diyarbekirspor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Vanspor FK - Erokspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Ankara Demirspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Ankaraspor - Kırklarelispor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Altınordu FK - Serik Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK - Adıyamanspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Nazilli Belediyespor - Kırşehir Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Karacabey Belediyespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu - 1461 Trabzon FK 0:3 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
14:00 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Düzcespor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:6 (0:2)
14:30 Derincespor - Karaman FK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Denizlispor - Inegölspor 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Sarıyer SK - Fethiyespor 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 Somaspor - Igdir FK 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Uşakspor - Isparta 32 SK 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 İskenderunspor AŞ - Arnavutköy Belediye 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Menemen FK - Kastamonuspor 1:1 (1:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
02:00 Deportivo Maldonado - Peñarol 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Danubio - Racing 0:2 (0:1)
21:30 La Luz - Liverpool 0:2 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2023 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2023 Fase regular >
15:00 Albion - Cerrito 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - Rampla Juniors 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Uruguay Montevideo - Potencia 1:0 (1:0)
USA > USL Championship 2023  USA >   USL Championship 2023 >
01:00 Hartford Athletic - FC Tulsa 2:5 (1:3)
03:00 New Mexico United - Memphis 901 4:1 (2:0)
22:00 Detroit City FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Charleston Battery - Birmingham Legion 1:0 (1:0)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2023 Playoffs > Halbfinale
23:00 New England Revolution 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:1 (0:0)
Wales > Welsh Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
15:00 Canton Liberal FC - Cambrian & Clydach 4:3 (1:0)
15:00 St. Asaph City - Prestatyn Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Denbigh Town - Flint Town United 0:3 (0:3)
15:00 Haverfordwest County - Baglan Dragons 4:1 (0:0) i.E.
15:00 Cwmbran Celtic - Penybont FC 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Trethomas Bluebirds - Penrhiwceiber Rangers 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 Bow Street - Buckley Town 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Airbus UK - Rhos Aelwyd 4:0 (0:0)
15:00 Connah's Quay Nomads - Caernarfon Town 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 Colwyn Bay FC - Llanrwst United 6:2 (2:0)
15:00 Y Felinheli F.C. - Newtown AFC 0:6 (0:4)
15:00 Nantlle Vale - Mold Alexandra 5:6 (0:1) i.E.
15:00 Chirk AAA - Porthmadog FC 3:5 (1:0) i.E.
15:00 Abergavenny Town - Cardiff Airport FC 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Aberfan Social - Briton Ferry Llansawel AFC 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Chepstow Town FC - Abercarn United 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Barry Town United - Porthcawl Town 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 Aberystwyth Town - Pontardawe Town 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 South Gower - Rockspur FC 4:2 (0:0)
15:00 Carmarthen Town - Evans & Williams 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Cefn Albion - Bangor 1876 FC 1:7 (0:4)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cwmbran Town 4:0 (4:0)
18:30 Menai Bridge Tigers - Llanuwchllyn FC 0:2 (0:1)