. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Südamerika 2023-2025 FIFA >    WM-Quali. Südamerika 2023-2025 >
01:00 Uruguay - Chile 3:1 (2:0)
02:45 Brasilien - Bolivien 5:1 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2023 > September FIFA >    Freundschaft 2023 > September
13:35 China - Malaysia 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Südafrika - Namibia 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Japan 1:4 (1:2)
23:30 USA - Usbekistan 3:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2023 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 Bologna FC - Reggina 2:2
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - FeralpiSalò 0:1
15:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 - MSV Duisburg 2:0
23:00 River Plate - Universidad Católica 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Intercontinental Cup 2023 > Finale FIFA >   U20 Intercontinental Cup 2023 > Finale
21:00 Boca Juniors - AZ Alkmaar 4:1 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2023 > September FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2023 > September
14:00 Schottland - Tschechien 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Schweiz - England 2:4 (1:2)
17:00 Frankreich - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Serbien - Montenegro 3:0 (1:0)
17:15 Island - Portugal 1:3 (0:2)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2023 > September FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2023 > September
10:00 Rumänien - Moldau 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Schweden - Dänemark 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Norwegen - Belgien 2:1 (0:0)
16:45 Kroatien - Österreich 3:3 (2:3)
FIFA > U17 Freundschaft 2023 > September FIFA >   U17 Freundschaft 2023 > September
11:00 Israel - Italien 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Portugal - Spanien 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Deutschland - Dänemark 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Belgien - Irland 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 England - Marokko 1:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U16 Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > September FIFA >   U16 Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > September
14:00 Schweden - Norwegen 1:6 (0:4)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe C UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe C
18:00 Ukraine - England 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Italien 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe F UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe F
15:00 Aserbaidschan - Belgien 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Estland - Schweden 0:5 (0:3)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe I UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe I
18:00 Andorra - Belarus 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Rumänien - Israel 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Kosovo - Schweiz 2:2 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2023/2024 > 1. Runde 3. Platz UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2023/2024 > 1. Runde 3. Platz
10:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Spartak Myjava 7:0 (3:0)
11:00 SFK 2000 Sarajevo - FC Flora 5:3 (4:2)
11:00 ŽNK Mura - FK Ljuboten 7:1 (4:1)
11:00 Shelbourne LFC - Cardiff City LFC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 BIIK Kazygurt - Cliftonville LFC 4:2 (2:1)
12:00 KF Hajvalia - Fomget Gençlik 0:6 (0:2)
12:30 HB Køge - KÍ Klaksvík 3:1 (3:0)
13:30 Sturm Graz - UMF Stjarnan 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:00 Lokomotiv Stara Zagora - GKS Katowice 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:00 Brøndby IF - FK Minsk 2:1 (0:1)
18:30 1. FC Slovácko - FK Okzhetpes 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Linköpings FC - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2023/2024 > 1. Runde Finale UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2023/2024 > 1. Runde Finale
13:00 Juventus - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:5 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
15:00 Olimpia Cluj - SC Kiryat Gat 4:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
15:00 Arsenal WFC - Paris FC 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
16:00 ŽFK Spartak Subotica - Kuopion PS 2:1 (1:1)
16:30 Apollon Limassol - Samegrelo Chkhorotsku 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Vorskla Poltava - ŽNK Osijek 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Glasgow City FC - Gintra Universitetas 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 AFC Ajax - Dinamo-BSUPC Minsk 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 FK Vllaznia - Valur Reykjavik 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - PAOK Saloniki 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen - Birkirkara FC 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - SFK Rīga 4:0 (4:0)
19:30 Levante UD - FC Twente 2:3 (2:2)
20:00 RSC Anderlecht - SK Brann 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Vålerenga IF - Celtic LFC 11:10 (1:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2022-2023 > Gruppe D CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2022-2023 > Gruppe D
15:00 Malawi - Guinea 2:2 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2022-2023 > Gruppe H CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2022-2023 > Gruppe H
18:00 Elfenbeinküste - Lesotho 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Komoren - Sambia 1:1 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2022-2023 > Gruppe I CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2022-2023 > Gruppe I
18:00 Mauretanien - Gabun 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 DR Kongo - Sudan 2:0 (1:0)
CAF > Africa Cup Qual. 2022-2023 > Gruppe L CAF >    Africa Cup Qual. 2022-2023 > Gruppe L
15:00 Mosambik - Benin 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Sénégal - Ruanda 1:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League A 2023/2024 > Gruppe B
01:00 Grenada - Suriname 1:1 (0:0)
03:10 Jamaika - Honduras 1:0 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe B CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe B
01:00 Dom. Republik - Nicaragua 0:2 (0:2)
01:00 Barbados - Montserrat 2:3 (2:1)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe D CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League B 2023/2024 > Gruppe D
21:30 Antigua & Barbuda - Guyana 1:5 (1:3)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Nations League C 2023/2024 > Gruppe C CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Nations League C 2023/2024 > Gruppe C
21:30 Br. Jungferninseln - Turks & Caicos 3:1 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
20:30 Villa Dálmine - Atlético Rafaela 1:4 (1:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
22:40 Temperley - Alvarado 2:1 (0:1)
Argentinien > Copa Argentina 2023 > Achtelfinale  Argentinien >   Copa Argentina 2023 > Achtelfinale
20:15 Independiente - Estudiantes 1:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Clausura >
18:35 Atlético San Miguel - CA Los Andes 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Acassuso - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Dock Sud - UAI Urquiza 2:0 (1:0)
Argentinien > Torneo Federal A 2023  Argentinien >   Torneo Federal A 2023 >
01:30 9 de Julio de Rafaela - Central Norte 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Belgrano de San Francisco - El Linqueño 4:0 (4:0)
01:30 Unión de Sunchales - Sportivo Las Parejas 5:1 (3:0)
02:00 Atenas de Río Cuarto - San Martín de Mendoza 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Juventud Antoniana - Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Germinal de Rawson - Círculo Deportivo 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Defensores Belgrano (VR) - Defensores de Pronunciamiento 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sol de América de Formosa - Sarmiento de Resistencia 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Boca Unidos - San Martín de Formosa 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 2:2 (2:1)
Argentinien > Copa de la SAF Reserva 2023  Argentinien >   Copa de la SAF Reserva 2023 >
00:00 Talleres de Córdoba II - Argentinos Juniors II 1:1 (1:0)
00:00 Independiente II - Rosario Central II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal de Sarandí II - Vélez Sarsfield II 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Banfield II - Barracas Central II 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Newell's Old Boys II - Racing Club II 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Atlético Tucumán II - River Plate II 2:2 (2:2)
20:00 Tigre II - Defensa y Justicia II 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Platense II - Belgrano de Córdoba II 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Lanús II 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2023 Finals > Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2023 Finals > Semi-Final
10:00 Moreton Bay United FC - Brisbane City FC 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2023 Finals > Finale  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2023 Finals > Finale
10:00 Lambton Jaffas - Broadmeadow Magic 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2023 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2023 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
09:00 Olympic Kingsway SC - Perth SC 0:3 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2023 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2023 Finals > Major Semi-Final
09:00 Perth RedStar FC - Stirling Macedonia 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2023 Finals > Minor Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2023 Finals > Minor Semi-Final
08:00 Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia 1:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2023 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2023 Finals > Major Semi-Final
11:00 HNK O’Connor Knights - Gungahlin United 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2023  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2023 >
06:30 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 1:1 (1:1)
06:30 Clarence Zebras - Riverside Olympic 5:2 (1:2)
06:30 Glenorchy Knights - Devonport City FC 0:2 (0:0)
06:30 Kingborough Lions United - Launceston United 8:4 (4:2)
Belgien > Beker van België 2023/2024 > 6. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2023/2024 > 6. Runde
16:00 Olympic Charleroi - SK Deinze 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
18:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KFC St. Lenaarts 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 KSK Tongeren - Royal Francs Borains 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 RSC Habay - RFC Meux 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Excelsior Virton - SK Beveren 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 KSC Lokeren-Temse - K Beerschot VA 3:5 (0:1, 3:3, 3:3) i.E.
20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - VK Ninove 3:0 (3:0)
20:00 Hoogstraten VV - Patro Eisden MM 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 RAA La Louviére - RFC Liège 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo - KRC Mechelen 2:0 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 0:4
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Standard Liège 1:2
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
22:00 Ponte Preta - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série C 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe C  Brasilien >   Série C 2023 Playoffs > Gruppe C
22:00 Amazonas FC - AM - Paysandu - PA 0:1 (0:1)
Chile > Primera B 2023  Chile >   Primera B 2023 >
22:30 San Luis - Rangers 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
13:00 Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Guangzhou FC - Nanjing City 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Qingdao West Coast - Foshan Nanshi 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Sichuan Jiuniu 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 Wuxi Wugou - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 1:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
23:00 AD Guanacasteca - Municipal Pérez Zeledón 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Brabrand IF 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  Frauen Elitedivisionen 2023/2024 >
13:00 AGF Fodbold - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Fortuna Hjørring - Kolding IF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aalborg BK - FC Thy-Thisted Q 2:1 (2:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 2:3 (2:2)
12:00 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 1:4 (0:1)
12:00 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe 5:4 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
13:00 Hobro IK - Viborg FF 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 4:1 (3:0)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - AC Amager Academy 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 HB Køge - IF Lyseng 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hvidovre IF - Næstved BK 6:4 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
12:15 HB Køge - IF Lyseng 9:0 (3:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 3:6 (3:1)
14:30 Hellerup IK - B.93 København 2:3 (1:2)
14:30 Kolding IF - AB Gladsaxe 3:1 (2:1)
15:15 FC Helsingør - Nykøbing FC 6:0 (3:0)
15:15 Hobro IK - Viborg FF 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 SfB-Oure FA - AC Amager Academy 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Randers SK Freja 2:3 (0:2)
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 - SSV Jeddeloh II 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 Kilia Kiel - Blau-Weiß Lohne 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Meppen - Eimsbütteler TV 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 SSVg Velbert - FC Gütersloh 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf 6:3 (4:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TSV Schott Mainz 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC 5:2 (1:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - VfB Stuttgart II 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Eintracht Frankfurt II 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Hessen Kassel - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Buchbach 4:2 (1:2)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Ansbach 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - Eintracht Bamberg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - DJK Ammerthal 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 TSV Kornburg - Fortuna Regensburg 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 ASV Neumarkt - FC Coburg 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 ASV Cham - SpVgg Bayern Hof 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Neudrossenfeld 2:5 (2:2)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - Würzburger FV 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - Kirchheimer SC 5:1 (3:0)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain - Türkspor Augsburg 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Kirchanschöring - TSV 1865 Dachau 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 1. FC Sonthofen - FC Gundelfingen 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Blumenthaler SV 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 TS Woltmershausen - FC Oberneuland 1:5 (1:2)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - TuS Komet Arsten 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 VfB Marburg - Rot-Weiß Walldorf 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - TuS Dietkirchen 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Hünfelder SV - Bayern Alzenau 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - SC 1960 Hanau 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 FC Hanau 93 - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Steinbach - FC Gießen 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Viktoria Griesheim 7:0 (4:0)
17:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Weidenhausen 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
15:00 STK Eilvese - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 2:5 (0:4)
17:30 Heeslinger SC - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Kickers Emden - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - FC Nöttingen 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Backnang - Normannia Gmünd 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 TSV Essingen - FV Ravensburg 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Offenburger FV 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - FC Denzlingen 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
13:00 Düneberger SV - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Altona 93 - FC Alsterbrüder 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Büderich 02 - SV 19 Straelen annull.
18:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TVD Velbert 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mülheimer FC 97 - SV Sonsbeck 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - SV Gonsenheim 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FV Dudenhofen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - FC Bitburg 2:3 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Auersmacher 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SV Morlautern - FV 07 Diefflen 4:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
15:30 Preußen Münster II - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 6:0 (4:0)
18:30 TuS Bövinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 TSV Bordesholm - MTSV Hohenwestedt 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 TSV Nordmark Satrup - Heider SV 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSB Flensburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Eckernförder SV - SV Todesfelde 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 Preußen 09 Reinfeld - FC Dornbreite Lübeck 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Oldenburger SV - VfR Neumünster 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > 2. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
13:00 SFC Stern 1900 - 1. FC Köln 0:10 (0:6)
13:00 VfL Bochum - SGS Essen 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV 67 Weinberg - 1899 Hoffenheim 0:7 (0:4)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Werder Bremen 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 1:6 (0:3)
16:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 4:0 (2:0)
17:30 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - RB Leipzig 0:7 (0:2)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:3 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie B 2023  Ecuador >   Serie B 2023 >
22:30 Independiente Juniors - 9 de Octubre 3:1 (2:1)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A >
15:00 Aucas - Independiente Juniors 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Independiente del Valle - Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe B >
17:00 Manta FC - Orense SC 0:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe A >
18:15 El Nacional - Macará 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  U19 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Gruppe B >
19:15 Gualaceo SC - Búhos ULVR 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Libertad de Loja - Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
16:00 El Nacional - Macará 3:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo B >
17:00 Gualaceo SC - Búhos ULVR 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Delfin SC - Orense SC 3:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A  Ecuador >  U17 Campeonato Nacional 2023 Grupo A >
18:00 Tecnico Universitario - LDU Quito 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Aucas - Independiente Juniors 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
23:30 CD Águila - Isidro Metapán 4:2 (0:2)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Exeter City - Leyton Orient 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United 2:2 (1:1)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
13:30 Bradford City - Grimsby Town 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Mansfield Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Colchester United - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Newport County 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Harrogate Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crewe Alexandra 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Notts County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Walsall FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Sutton United 5:3 (3:2)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Stockport County 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Doncaster Rovers 2:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Halifax Town - Southend United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Fylde - Aldershot Town 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - Maidenhead United 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Gateshead FC 0:6 (0:4)
16:00 Barnet FC - Altrincham FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Dagenham & Redbridge 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Solihull Moors 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Rochdale AFC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Dorking Wanderers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford City - Hartlepool United 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Ebbsfleet United 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 York City - Boreham Wood 2:2 (1:0)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
16:00 Alfreton Town - Boston United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Banbury United FC - Warrington Town FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bishop's Stortford - Darlington FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Chester FC - Blyth Spartans 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Chorley FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Peterborough Sports 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Gloucester City - Farsley Celtic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 King's Lynn - Southport FC 1:4 (0:4)
16:00 Scarborough Athletic FC - Brackley Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Buxton FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 South Shields FC - Rushall Olympic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Hereford FC 2:0 (1:0)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Braintree Town - Farnborough FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Chippenham Town - Maidstone United 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Weymouth FC 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Truro City 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Slough Town - Aveley FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 St. Albans City - Dartford FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Taunton Town 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Torquay United - Chelmsford City 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Welling United FC - Bath City FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Hampton & Richmond Borough 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Worthing FC - Hemel Hempstead Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Eastbourne Borough 3:2 (2:2)
England > Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >   Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hull City U23 - AFC Bournemouth U23 4:0 (3:0)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
11:30 Peterborough United - Watford FC 0:6
12:00 Fleetwood Town - Queens Park Rangers 9:0
12:00 Hull City - Swansea City 2:1
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - AFC Bournemouth 4:0
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Bristol City 0:1
13:00 Coventry City - Ipswich Town 2:2
14:00 Crewe Alexandra - Millwall FC 5:3
15:00 Burnley FC - Colchester United 0:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
13:00 Carlisle United - Port Vale FC 2:4
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > 3. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2023/2024 > 3. Runde
11:30 FC Kuressaare - FC Kose 9:1 (6:0)
Frankreich > National 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2023/2024 >
19:00 FC Versailles - US Avranches 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe A 2023/2024 >
18:00 Olympique Alès - Aubagne FC 3:1 (0:1)
18:00 Étoile FC - RC Grasse 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jura Sud - AS Cannes 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Thonon Évian FC - Hyères FC 0:6 (0:4)
18:00 SC Toulon - Toulouse FC (CFA) 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Chamalières - FC Bourgoin-Jallieu 1:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe B 2023/2024 >
18:00 Libourne St.-Seurin - Blois Foot 41 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 La Roche VF - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique Saumur - Avoine OCC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Angers SCO II 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Paris 13 Atletico - Bourges Foot 18 4:2 (2:2)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe C 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC Chambly - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FCM Aubervilliers - US Boulogne 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Racing Club de France - AF Virois 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 US Granvillaise - Dinan Léhon 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - AS Beauvais 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Lorient (CFA) - FC Borgo 4:2 (3:1)
Frankreich > National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024  Frankreich >   National 2 Groupe D 2023/2024 >
15:00 AS Furiani-Agliani - SR Colmar 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 ASC Biesheim - UF Mâconnais 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - Racing Besançon 2:3 (2:1)
18:00 Entente Feignies Aulnoye - FCSR Haguenau 3:4 (3:1)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Fleury 91 - FC Bourg-Péronnas 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 ES Wasquehal - FC 93 Bobigny 1:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Stade Reims - US Quevilly-Rouen 2:2 (1:1)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
15:00 Stade Brestois - Stade Lavallois 1:1 (1:0)
Frankreich > A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  A-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
16:00 AC Ajaccio - SC Bastia 3:0 (2:0)
16:30 OGC Nice - Marignane Gignac 2:2 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:00 Stade Lavallois - US Orléans 4:1 (2:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. B 2023/2024 >
17:00 Red Star FC - AC Cambrai 1:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. C 2023/2024 >
14:30 RC Strasbourg - AS Nancy Lorraine 2:5 (1:3)
15:00 FC Metz - ESTAC Troyes 1:1 (1:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. D 2023/2024 >
15:00 Nîmes Olympique - OGC Nice 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 Gazélec FC Ajaccio - AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 (0:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. E 2023/2024 >
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Rodez AF 5:3 (3:1)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. F 2023/2024 >
15:00 Chamois Niortais - La Roche VF 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 USSA Vertou - FC Nantes 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 USJA Carquefou - Stade Brestois 1:4 (1:2)
16:00 SO Cholet - EA Guingamp 1:1 (1:0)
Irland > First Division 2023  Irland >   First Division 2023 >
20:45 Cobh Ramblers - Athlone Town 1:0 (0:0)
Island > 1. deild 2023  Island >   1. deild 2023 >
16:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Afturelding - Ægir 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 UMF Grindavík - UMF Selfoss 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 UMF Njarðvík - ÍA Akranes 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 IF Vestri - Þróttur Reykjavík 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Grótta - Þór Akureyri 1:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
18:30 Ancona 1905 - AS Gubbio 1:2 (0:0)
18:30 Fermana FC - US Pontedera 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 SEF Torres 1903 - AC Rimini 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 US Arezzo - Carrarese Calcio 1:3 (1:1)
18:30 USD Sestri Levante - Lucchese 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
18:30 Sorrento Calcio - Audace Cerignola 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
11:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Mito HollyHock - Zweigen Kanazawa 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita 3:2 (0:2)
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Montedio Yamagata 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Vegalta Sendai 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Blaublitz Akita 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Júbilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija 3:2 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
08:00 Nara Club - FC Imabari 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Gifu - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Fukushima United - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Vanraure Hachinohe 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - FC Osaka 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryūkyū 2:1 (1:0)
11:00 SC Sagamihara - Kagoshima United 0:3 (0:2)
12:00 Ehime FC - Azul Claro Numazu 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gainare Tottori - Yokohama S&CC 2:0 (1:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
08:00 Okinawa SV - Maruyasu Okazaki 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Honda FC - Suzuka Point Getters 3:4 (0:2)
11:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Tokyo Musashino United 0:4 (0:2)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 East  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 East >
08:00 Omiya Ardija - Shoshi High School 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 FC Tokyo - Ichiritsu Funabashi High School 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Shohei High School 1:1 (1:1)
Japan > U18 Premier League 2023 West  Japan >  U18 Premier League 2023 West >
09:00 Higashi Fukuoka High School - Vissel Kobe 1:2 (0:1)
Kanada > Premier League 2023  Kanada >   Premier League 2023 >
01:00 York United - Valour FC 1:3 (0:1)
04:00 Pacific FC - HFX Wanderers 1:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
02:40 Deportivo Pasto - Jaguares de Córdoba 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 La Equidad - Boyacá Chicó 0:0 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2023 Clausura >
00:00 Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cortuluá - Orsomarso SC 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Real Santander - Leones FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Deportes Quindío - Real Soacha Cundinamarca 1:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
16:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Jarun 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - HNK Šibenik 5:4 (1:3)
16:30 Zrinski Osječko - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:0 (1:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2023  Lettland >   1. Liga 2023 >
19:30 Beitar Rīga - Valmiera FC II 2:1 (0:1)
Litauen > LFF Taurė 2023 > Halbfinale  Litauen >   LFF Taurė 2023 > Halbfinale
15:00 FK TransINVEST - FC Džiugas 1:0 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Coupe 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
18:00 FC Pratzerthal/Rédange - FC Atert Bissen 2:4
19:00 US Reisdorf - Blo Weiss Itzig 1:2 n.V.
19:30 Jeunesse Schieren - AS Colmar-Berg 9:3
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Inter Playa - Sporting Canamy 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
03:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Saltillo FC 1:2 (0:0)
04:00 Alacranes de Durango - Club Calor 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Leones Negros II - Chihuahua FC annull.
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
20:00 CA Aragón - Aguacateros de Peribán 1:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
Cañoneros FC - CD Ayense 0:1 Wert.
00:00 Chilangos FC - Caja Oblatos 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
18:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 0:2 (0:1)
22:45 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 2:2 (1:1)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:30 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Mazatlán FC - Puebla FC 4:4 (3:1)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 1:4 (1:0)
17:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Club León 1:3 (1:1)
23:00 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Mazatlán FC - Puebla FC 3:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC 3:0 (1:0)
19:30 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez 4:1 (2:0)
19:30 Cruz Azul - CF Pachuca 0:1 (0:1)
19:45 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 2:4 (1:3)
20:45 CF América - Deportivo Toluca 3:2 (2:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Club León 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2023/2024 >
16:30 Telstar - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (1:0)
18:45 SC Cambuur - FC Den Bosch 3:1 (2:1)
21:00 NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade 1:3 (1:2)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:30 GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:4 (0:1)
14:30 FC Lisse - HHC Hardenberg 0:5 (0:0)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 ADO '20 - SVV Scheveningen 4:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Katwijk 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Amsterdamsche FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Jong Almere City FC - ACV Assen 3:1 (3:1)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - De Treffers 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 SC Genemuiden - VV Eemdijk 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 VV Staphorst - SV Urk 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 ODIN '59 - RKVV DEM 1:4 (1:1)
15:30 USV Hercules - DVS'33 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - FC Rijnvogels 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Kampong Utrecht - Harkemase Boys 0:1 (0:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - RKSV Groene Ster 4:1 (0:0)
18:00 OSS '20 - VV Kloetinge 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Blauw Geel '38 - Sportlust '46 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 SV Meerssen - SteDoCo 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV UNA 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Unitas Gorinchem - TEC VV 1:2 (0:0)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 PSV Eindhoven - Telstar 5:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles - SC Cambuur 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen 4:2 (2:0)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
11:30 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 sc Heerenveen - NAC Breda 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VVV-Venlo - Vitesse 2:4 (1:2)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:00 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 De Graafschap - FC Groningen 2:2 (2:2)
14:45 NAC Breda - Twente/Heracles 4:2 (1:0)
15:00 Willem II - SC Cambuur 5:1 (2:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:30 FC Volendam - SBV Excelsior 3:2 (1:1)
12:45 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 0:5 (0:3)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - AFC '34 9:4 (3:1)
15:00 FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven 0:3 (0:2)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:00 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 4:2 (2:0)
12:00 PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar 7:1 (4:0)
13:00 Alphense Boys - AFC Ajax 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven 2:0 (0:0)
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Ballymena United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Glenavon FC 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Newry City FC - Glentoran FC 2:4 (2:2)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Ards FC - Ballyclare Comrades 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Bangor FC 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Dundela FC - Knockbreda FC 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - H&W Welders 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Newington FC - Dergview FC 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Portadown FC - Annagh United 4:1 (2:1)
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2023  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2023 >
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Avaldsnes IL - Åsane Fotball 1:2 (1:1)
16:45 Lyn Oslo - Rosenborg BK 0:2 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
16:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Rapid Wien (A) 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 SR Donaufeld - SV Oberwart 2:3 (2:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - FC Gleisdorf 09 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 USV St. Anna - SC Weiz 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SC Imst 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - SCR Altach (A) 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SPG Silz/Mötz - Dornbirner SV 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 SC Röthis - Austria Salzburg 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 SK Bischofshofen - FC Wolfurt 5:1 (3:1)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
03:00 Árabe Unido - UMECIT 1:0 (1:0)
23:00 Alianza - Herrera FC 3:1 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
22:30 Sportivo Trinidense - Guaraní 0:0 (0:0)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
22:00 Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima 0:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
19:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga 2:3 (2:1)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2023/2024 > 2. Runde  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
16:00 CS Marítimo - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
17:00 União Torreense - SC Lusitânia 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
15:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Kamaz 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chernomorets Novorossisk 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Neftekhimik - Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 (1:1)
Russland > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase I >
13:00 Irtysh Omsk - Dinamo Bryansk 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 FK Ufa - Spartak Kostroma 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Murom - Veles Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Volga Ulyanovsk 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Chayka 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I >
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Salyut Belgorod 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Rodina Moskva 2 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Forte Taganrog - Avangard Kursk 0:1 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.1 2023 Phase I >
14:00 FK SKA Rostov - Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Rubin Yalta - FK Druzhba 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dinamo-2 Makhachkala - FK Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Dinamo Stavropol - FK Biolog Novokubansk 0:1 (0:1)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.2 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.2 2023 >
09:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 2:4 (1:2)
13:00 Dinamo Moskva 2 - Dinamo Kirov 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Electron - Torpedo Moskva 2 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 FC Irkutsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Dinamo Vologda 2:0 (1:0)
13:15 Zvezda St. Petersburg - FK Tver 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Zorkiy Krasnogorsk 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1:3 (1:3)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
06:30 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - FK Sakhalinets 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Kvant Obninsk - FK Peresvet Domodedovo 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 FK Kaluga - Dinamo Vladivostok 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Zenit Penza - Arsenal Tula 2 1:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2023 >
11:00 Dinamo Barnaul - FK Orenburg 2 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Khimik-Avgust - Nosta Novotroitsk 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Uralets-TS Nizhny Tagil - Torpedo Miass 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Akron-2 Tolyatti - Rubin Kazan 2 0:2 (0:1)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2023 >
09:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - SShOR Zenit 5:2 (2:0)
09:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva 5:1 (2:0)
10:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:7 (0:4)
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - Chertanovo Football Academy 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Rostov - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
10:00 FShM Moskva - Rubin Kazan 0:0 (0:0)
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2023/2024 > 3. Runde  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2023/2024 > 3. Runde
14:00 East Fife FC - Albion Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 Raith Rovers - Cliftonville FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City - East Kilbride FC 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Peterhead FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Montrose FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Kelty Hearts 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 University of Stirling FC - Airdrieonians FC 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Elgin City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Inverness CT 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Queen Of The South 2:3 (1:2)
16:45 Coleraine FC - Hamilton Academical 1:3 (1:1)
18:15 Bala Town - Queen's Park FC 0:3 (0:2)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Stockholm Internazionale 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Motala AIF - Vasalunds IF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Örebro Syrianska IF - Nordic United FC 4:4 (3:1)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
13:00 Ariana FC - Eskilsminne IF 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 BK Olympic - Torns IF 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Tvååkers IF - Norrby IF 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Åtvidabergs FF - Falkenbergs FF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Ahlafors IF 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Vänersborgs IF - Oskarshamns AIK 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 IFK Norrköping - IK Uppsala 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Bavois - SC Brühl 5:1 (2:1)
16:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Breitenrain Bern 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 SC Cham - Servette FC U21 4:3 (3:1)
16:15 BSC Young Boys II - FC Luzern II 3:4 (0:2)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SR Delémont 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC St. Gallen II - FC Basel II 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Bulle - FC Lugano II 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC Paradiso - FC Biel/Bienne 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Zürich II 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Coffrane 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yverdon Sport FC II - FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Pully Football 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Meyrin - FC Naters 6:1 (2:1)
17:30 Vevey-Sports - FC Monthey 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Grand-Saconnex - CS Chênois 4:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Black Stars Basel - FC Muri 6:0 (3:0)
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Dietikon 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Köniz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 SV Muttenz - FC Solothurn 7:2 (4:0)
17:00 FC Rotkreuz - FC Bassecourt 4:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Concordia Basel 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Gossau 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Kreuzlingen 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Linth 04 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 FC Uzwil - FC Winterthur II 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FC Freienbach - FC Kosova Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
15:30 Martigny Sports - Signal FC 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FC Collex-Bossy - FC Veyrier Sports 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Echichens - Urania Genéve Sport 3:4 (1:3)
17:00 FC Lancy - FC La Tour/Le Pâquier 3:0 (3:0)
17:30 CS Romontois - FC Dardania Lausanne 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Stade Payerne - FC Perly-Certoux 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Farvagny/Ogoz - FC Châtel-Saint-Denis 2:4 (0:2)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan - SC Binningen 2:4 (0:3)
16:00 FC Bubendorf - FC Prishtina Bern 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Liestal - BSC Old Boys 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Muri-Gümligen 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Pratteln - FC Besa Biel/Bienne 0:3 (0:1)
17:30 FC Erguël - FC Ueberstorf 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Schöftland - FC Ajoie-Monterri 1:6 (1:3)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Perlen-Buchrain - FC Ascona 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Collina d'Oro - Kickers Luzern 5:1 (3:0)
18:00 SC Goldau - FC Brunnen 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 SC Emmen - Zug 94 2:5 (2:2)
18:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone - FC Sursee 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 SC Buochs - SC Zofingen annull.
20:00 FC Locarno - FC Red Star Zürich 2:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Wil 1900 II - FC Widnau 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 FC Bülach - FC Frauenfeld 3:2 (1:0)
16:30 FC Uster - FC Tägerwilen 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 KF Dardania St. Gallen - FC Adliswil 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FC Weesen - FC Lachen/Altendorf 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Schweizer Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Runde  Schweiz >  Frauen Schweizer Cup 2023/2024 > 1. Runde
13:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Avanchet-Sport FC 3:7 n.V.
16:00 FFC United Schwerzenbach - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:14 (0:5)
16:00 FC Effretikon - FC St. Gallen 0:9 (0:6)
17:00 FC Thusis/Cazis - Zürisee United n.gesp.
18:00 FC Frutigen - FC Châtel-Saint-Denis 1:6
18:00 FFV Basel - FC Aarau 0:8 (0:5)
18:00 FC Attiswil - FC Yverdon Féminin 0:9
18:00 FC Erlinsbach - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 SC Balerna - FC Luzern 0:6 (0:3)
19:00 FC Ostermundigen - FC Sion 2:1
19:00 FC Staad - FC Wädenswil 5:2
19:15 Lausanne Nord - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Etoy - FC Biel/Bienne 0:4 (0:3)
20:00 FC Le Parc - FC Vuisternens/Mézières 0:3
20:00 FC Renens - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:2
20:00 FC Courgevaux - FC Basel 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 Baden-Wettingen - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 0:7
20:00 FC Eschenbach - FC Schlieren 1:2
20:00 AS Gambarogno - FC Baar 2:1
20:15 FC Horw - FC Luzern II 0:4
20:15 Luzerner SC - SC Schwyz 0:5
20:15 Team Uri - FC Küssnacht 0:5
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
11:30 Team Zürich/Red-Star - Team Liechtenstein 6:2 (1:1)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Servette/Etoile Carouge 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FCO Wil 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Südostschweiz 4:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen - FC Winterthur 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Aarau 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 2:2 (2:0)
15:45 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Lausanne-Sport 2:4 (0:2)
16:30 Team Ticino - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 0:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
11:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Südostschweiz 3:3 (1:2)
13:00 Team Zürich/Red-Star - FC Schaffhausen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - Etoile Carouge FC 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Team Vaud La Côte - SC Kriens 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 Team Basel Concordia - Team BEJUNE FA 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - FC Solothurn 2:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen 2:3 (1:2)
13:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun Berner Oberland 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Aarau - Servette FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - Team Ticino 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen - FC Winterthur 3:0 Wert.
13:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Servette FC - FC Aarau 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 0:6 (0:2)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 4:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Lausanne-Sport 0:3 (0:3)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite West 2023/2024 >
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Servette FC 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:9 (1:5)
15:00 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Solothurn 0:3 Wert.
16:30 FC Basel - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 9:0 (4:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Elite Ost 2023/2024 >
12:00 FCO St. Gallen - Team Zürich-Oberland 7:1 (2:1)
12:00 FC Luzern - Team Basel Concordia/OB 13:4 (9:2)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:6 (1:1)
14:00 Team Ticino Sopraceneri - FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
14:15 SC Kriens - FC Aarau 1:3 (1:3)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional West 2023/2024 >
13:00 Team Vaud La Côte - Team Jura 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 Team Valais/Wallis-Sion - Team Köniz 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye - SC Zofingen 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FC Biel/Bienne - Team Oberaargau Emmental TOBE 2:5 (1:2)
15:00 FC Meyrin - Etoile Carouge FC 4:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024  Schweiz >  C-Junioren U15 Regional Ost 2023/2024 >
11:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Team Südostschweiz 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC Baden 1897 6:0 (4:0)
13:00 Team Liechtenstein - FCO Rheintal/Bodensee 1:3 (1:1)
13:15 Team Zugerland - FC Red Star Zürich 3:8 (2:4)
13:30 Team GC Limmattal/Stadt - Team Ticino Sottoceneri 1:3 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
16:15 Burgos CF - SD Eibar 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Real Oviedo - Sporting Gijón 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 CD Leganés - SD Huesca 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 CD Tenerife - Albacete 2:0 (2:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
19:30 SD Ponferradina - CE Sabadell 1:1 (0:1)
19:30 SD Tarazona - CD Leonesa 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 CA Osasuna B - CD Arenteiro 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 RC Celta B - UE Cornellà 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
18:00 Recreativo Granada - Algeciras CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Recreativo Huelva - Antequera CF 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Linares Deportivo - Real Madrid Castilla 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Real Murcia - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 RC Villalbés - Real Avilés 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 CD Cayón - CD Guijuelo 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Real Valladolid B - Pontevedra CF 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
17:00 AD San Juan - CD Calahorra 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Valle de Egüés - SD Gernika 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Athletic Bilbao B - Utebo FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 UD Barbastro - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo CF 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 UD Mutilvera - CD Tudelano 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
19:00 CE Manresa - Valencia CF B 0:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
18:00 CD Illescas - AD Llerenense 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Coruxo FC - RC Celta 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Arosa SC - CD Lugo 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Sporting Gijón - Veriña CF 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 CD Covadonga - Val Miñor Nigrán 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Deportivo La Coruña - SD Compostela 3:4 (1:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 SD Leioa - Antiguoko KE 2:4 (0:1)
17:00 Santutxu FC - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 CF Gazte Berriak - UDC Txantrea 2:4 (1:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 CF Platges de Calvià - SD Huesca 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 Real Zaragoza - EF Gava 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Constància 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 CE Sabadell - CE Mercantil 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 CF Damm - Girona FC 5:0 (3:0)
20:00 UE Cornellà - CF Badalona 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:00 Real Betis - Xerez Deportivo FC 3:2 (3:1)
12:00 Sevilla FC - Córdoba CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Cádiz CF - 26 de Febrero 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Sporting Atlético Ceuta - UD Melilla 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
16:00 Getafe CF - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Mérida AD - CD Leganés 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
12:00 Arucas CF - CD Orientación Marítima 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 AD Huracan - Universitario FC 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 CD La Oliva - CD Tenerife 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 CD Marino - UD San Fernando 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 CD Sobradillo - CD Atlético Paso 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 CD San Jose - CF Unión Viera 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Acodetti CF - UD Las Palmas 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 CD Mensajero - CF Juventud Laguna 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
16:00 Elche CF - UCAM Murcia 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Levante UD - CD Roda 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF - Atlético Madrid B 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 Alboraya UD - EFB Miguelturra 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ranero CF - Kelme CF 1:2 (0:2)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FC Písek - FK Motorlet Praha 2:0 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:15 FK Jablonec B - FK Mlada Boleslav B 1:0 (0:0)
10:15 FK Pardubice B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2:4 (1:2)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:15 TJ Tatran Bohunice - 1. SC Znojmo 2:1
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:30 Dynamo České Budějovice B - Bohemians Praha 1905 B 3:2 (2:1)
10:30 FK Králův Dvůr - FK Loko Vltavín 0:3 (0:2)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:30 FK Kolín - Slovan Velvary 0:4 (0:2)
10:30 FK Přepeře - FK Teplice B 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Baník Most - Souš - FC Hradec Králové B 4:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
16:00 TJ Start Brno - ČSK Uherský Brod 4:1
16:00 FC Slovan Rosice - 1. BFK Frýdlant 3:1
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
17:00 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Slavia Karlovy Vary 3:1 (3:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
17:00 Sokol Živanice - Slovan Liberec B 1:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 1. liga žen 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Praha - FC Hradec Králové 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 FK Dukla Praha - AC Sparta Praha B 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 Prague Raptors FC - SK Líšeň 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 4:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
10:00 MFK Karviná - Viktoria Plzeň 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Vysočina Jihlava 1:3 (1:2)
11:30 Slovan Liberec - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:3 (1:2)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
12:15 MFK Karviná - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (0:2)
13:15 AC Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (2:1)
13:15 FK Mladá Boleslav - Vysočina Jihlava 1:3 (0:2)
13:15 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Slovan Liberec - Dynamo České Budějovice 1:5 (0:4)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ 2023/2024 >
10:00 Football Talent Academy - Meteor Praha VIII 3:8 (1:4)
10:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 6:1 (2:1)
10:00 FC Hradec Králové - RMSK Nový Bydžov 6:1 (2:1)
11:00 FK Pardubice - FK Ústí nad Labem 4:1 (3:0)
11:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - Viktoria Plzeň 2:1 (1:1)
Tschechien > C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024  Tschechien >  C-Junioren ČLŽ (U14) 2023/2024 >
12:00 Football Talent Academy II (U14) - Meteor Praha VIII II (U14) 3:4 (2:3)
12:00 FC Hradec Králové II (U14) - RMSK Nový Bydžov II (U14) 4:2 (2:1)
12:00 Slovan Liberec II (U14) - FK Jablonec II (U14) 4:2 (2:1)
13:00 FK Mladá Boleslav II (U14) - FK Teplice II (U14) 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Pardubice II (U14) - FK Ústí nad Labem II (U14) 4:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dynamo České Budějovice II (U14) - Viktoria Plzeň II (U14) 5:2 (4:2)
USA > MLS Next Pro 2023  USA >   MLS Next Pro 2023 >
01:00 Columbus Crew 2 - New York City FC 2 2:5 (1:5)
01:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Toronto FC 2 5:3 (1:1)
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 0:1 (0:0)
USA > Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2023 > Finale  USA >  Frauen NWSL Challenge Cup 2023 > Finale
18:30 NC Courage - Racing Louisville 2:0 (1:0)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town 2:4 (2:2)
15:30 Barry Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 1:4 (1:2)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Newtown AFC 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Penybont FC - Colwyn Bay FC 0:1 (0:0)