November | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2023 | 05:30 | Salomonen | - | Vanuatu | n.gesp. | |||
04.11.2023 | 00:00 | Chile | - | Mexiko | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
17.11.2023 | 06:00 | Cook-Inseln | - | Neukaledonien | 2:5 (1:1) | |||
17.11.2023 | 09:00 | Papua-Neuguinea | - | Amerikanisch Samoa | 9:0 (2:0) | |||
18.11.2023 | 02:00 | Tahiti | - | Samoa | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
18.11.2023 | 05:00 | Salomonen | - | Vanuatu | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
20.11.2023 | 06:00 | Papua-Neuguinea | - | Cook-Inseln | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
20.11.2023 | 09:00 | Neukaledonien | - | Amerikanisch Samoa | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
21.11.2023 | 02:00 | Tonga | - | Tahiti | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
21.11.2023 | 05:00 | Fidschi | - | Vanuatu | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
23.11.2023 | 06:00 | Cook-Inseln | - | Amerikanisch Samoa | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
23.11.2023 | 09:00 | Neukaledonien | - | Papua-Neuguinea | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
24.11.2023 | 02:00 | Samoa | - | Tonga | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
24.11.2023 | 05:00 | Salomonen | - | Fidschi | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
27.11.2023 | 02:00 | Papua-Neuguinea | - | Samoa | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
27.11.2023 | 05:00 | Fidschi | - | Neukaledonien | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
28.11.2023 | 03:00 | Cook-Inseln | - | Amerikanisch Samoa | 0:3 Wert. | |||
28.11.2023 | 06:00 | Tahiti | - | Vanuatu | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
28.11.2023 | 09:00 | Salomonen | - | Tonga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
30.11.2023 | 03:00 | Mongolei | - | Nördliche Marianen | 3:4 (1:2) | |||
30.11.2023 | 06:00 | Macau | - | Taiwan | 0:16 (0:8) | |||
30.11.2023 | 09:00 | Hongkong | - | Nordkorea | 0:11 (0:6) | |||
30.11.2023 | 19:15 | Brasilien | - | Japan | 4:3 (1:1) | |||
30.11.2023 | 23:00 | Paraguay | - | Russland | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Dezember | ||||||||
01.12.2023 | 00:00 | Tahiti | - | Tonga | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
01.12.2023 | 02:00 | Samoa | - | Neukaledonien | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
01.12.2023 | 03:00 | Salomonen | - | Vanuatu | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
01.12.2023 | 09:30 | Papua-Neuguinea | - | Fidschi | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
01.12.2023 | 11:00 | Bangladesch | - | Singapur | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
01.12.2023 | 19:00 | Marokko | - | Uganda | 1:1 | |||
01.12.2023 | 22:45 | Chile | - | Peru | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
02.12.2023 | 03:00 | Nördliche Marianen | - | Hongkong | 1:6 (0:3) | |||
02.12.2023 | 04:30 | Kanada | - | Australien | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
02.12.2023 | 06:00 | Macau | - | Guam | 0:6 (0:2) | |||
02.12.2023 | 09:00 | Nordkorea | - | Mongolei | 19:0 (8:0) | |||
02.12.2023 | 21:00 | USA | - | China | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
02.12.2023 | 22:00 | Kolumbien | - | Neuseeland | 0:0 (0:0) | |||
03.12.2023 | 15:00 | Brasilien | - | Japan | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
03.12.2023 | 22:00 | Paraguay | - | Russland | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
04.12.2023 | 03:00 | Nördliche Marianen | - | Nordkorea | 0:17 (0:6) | |||
04.12.2023 | 06:00 | Hongkong | - | Mongolei | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
04.12.2023 | 09:00 | Taiwan | - | Guam | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
04.12.2023 | 10:00 | Bangladesch | - | Singapur | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
05.12.2023 | Marokko | - | Uganda | 3:0 | ||||
05.12.2023 | 16:30 | Mauritius | - | Seychellen | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
05.12.2023 | 21:00 | Kolumbien | - | Neuseeland | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
05.12.2023 | 22:00 | Chile | - | Peru | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
06.12.2023 | 02:00 | USA | - | China | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
06.12.2023 | 04:00 | Kanada | - | Australien | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
06.12.2023 | 06:00 | Nördliche Marianen | - | Macau | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
06.12.2023 | 09:00 | Hongkong | - | Guam | 4:2 (0:1, 1:1) i.E. | |||
06.12.2023 | 22:00 | Brasilien | - | Nicaragua | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
07.12.2023 | 13:00 | Nordkorea | - | Taiwan | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
08.12.2023 | 16:30 | Mauritius | - | Seychellen | 1:1 (1:0) |