1. Spieltag
01.03.2018 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Olmaliq FK -:-
12:00 Buxoro FK - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Navbahor Namangan -:-
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
2. Spieltag
10.03.2018 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
12:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Buxoro FK -:-
12:00 Olmaliq FK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
12:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
3. Spieltag
17.03.2018 12:00 Buxoro FK - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
12:00 Metallurg Bekobod - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
12:00 Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
12:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Olmaliq FK -:-
12:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
4. Spieltag
24.03.2018 12:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Buxoro FK -:-
12:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Navbahor Namangan -:-
12:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
12:00 Olmaliq FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
12:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
12:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
5. Spieltag
31.03.2018 13:00 Buxoro FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Olmaliq FK -:-
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
6. Spieltag
07.04.2018 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Buxoro FK -:-
13:00 Olmaliq FK - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
13:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Navbahor Namangan -:-
7. Spieltag
14.04.2018 13:00 Buxoro FK - Olmaliq FK -:-
13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
8. Spieltag
21.04.2018 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
13:00 Buxoro FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
13:00 Olmaliq FK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan -:-
13:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
9. Spieltag
28.04.2018 13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Buxoro FK -:-
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Olmaliq FK -:-
10. Spieltag
05.05.2018 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 Buxoro FK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
13:00 Olmaliq FK - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
11. Spieltag
12.05.2018 13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Buxoro FK -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Olmaliq FK -:-
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
13:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
12. Spieltag
19.05.2018 13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Buxoro FK -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
13:00 Olmaliq FK - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
13. Spieltag
26.05.2018 13:00 Buxoro FK - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Olmaliq FK -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
14. Spieltag
02.06.2018 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan -:-
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
13:00 Olmaliq FK - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
13:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Buxoro FK -:-
15. Spieltag
09.06.2018 13:00 Buxoro FK - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Olmaliq FK -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
16. Spieltag
16.06.2018 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Navbahor Namangan -:-
13:00 Olmaliq FK - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Buxoro FK -:-
13:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
17. Spieltag
23.06.2018 13:00 Buxoro FK - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Olmaliq FK -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
18. Spieltag
30.06.2018 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Navbahor Namangan -:-
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
13:00 Olmaliq FK - Buxoro FK -:-
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
13:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
19. Spieltag
07.07.2018 13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Olmaliq FK -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Buxoro FK -:-
20. Spieltag
14.07.2018 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
13:00 Buxoro FK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - Navbahor Namangan -:-
13:00 Olmaliq FK - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
13:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
21. Spieltag
21.07.2018 13:00 FK Qo'qon 1912 - Pakhtakor Tashkent -:-
13:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Neftchi Farg'ona -:-
13:00 Metallurg Bekobod - Qizilqum Zarafshon -:-
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor PFK -:-
13:00 Navbahor Namangan - Buxoro FK -:-
13:00 So'g'diyona Jizzax - Olmaliq FK -:-
22. Spieltag
28.07.2018 13:00 Bunyodkor PFK - So'g'diyona Jizzax -:-
13:00 Buxoro FK - Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
13:00 Neftchi Farg'ona - FK Qo'qon 1912 -:-
13:00 Olmaliq FK - Metallurg Bekobod -:-
13:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi -:-
13:00 Qizilqum Zarafshon - Navbahor Namangan -:-