. .
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Estudiantes - River Plate -:-
CA Colón - Racing Club -:-
CA Temperley - San Lorenzo -:-
Arsenal Sarandí - Talleres Córdoba -:-
CA San Martín - Chacarita Juniors -:-
CA Banfield - Vélez Sársfield -:-
Argentinos Juniors - CA Lanús -:-
Tigre - CD Godoy Cruz -:-
Belgrano Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia -:-
Huracán - Olimpo -:-
Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Boca Juniors - GyE La Plata -:-
Patronato - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Ararat - Gandzasar FC -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Qarabağ FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018 Finals > Finale  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 Finals > Finale
Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Vejle BK - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Viborg FF -:-
13:45 HB Køge - FC Fredericia -:-
13:45 Fremad Amager - Skive IK -:-
13:45 Brabrand IF - Thisted FC -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
15:30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
15:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden -:-
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -:-
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Bochum -:-
15:30 SV Sandhausen - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
15:30 FC St. Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - MSV Duisburg -:-
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Holstein Kiel -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Altona 93 - Hamburger SV II -:-
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Drochtersen/Assel -:-
15:00 VfB Oldenburg - Hannover 96 II -:-
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - VfB Lübeck -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SSV Jeddeloh -:-
15:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - TSV Havelse -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Hertha BSC II - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 TSG Neustrelitz - FC Oberlausitz -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
13:30 VfB Auerbach - Wacker Nordhausen -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - Union Fürstenwalde -:-
13:30 BFC Dynamo - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 Berliner AK 07 - 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
16:00 TSV 1860 München II - SB Chiemgau Traunstein -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Habenhauser FV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Wunstorf - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
15:00 Arminia Hannover - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - TuS Sulingen -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - MTV Gifhorn -:-
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - BV Cloppenburg -:-
15:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - VfL Oldenburg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - Wedeler TSV -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - WTSV Concordia -:-
14:00 VfL Pinneberg - Victoria Hamburg -:-
14:00 SV Rugenbergen - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
15:00 TSV Sasel - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst -:-
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - TuS Osdorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 VfL Alfter - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -:-
15:00 SSV Merten - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - SV Breinig -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:30 TV Herkenrath - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hennef 05 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - Düsseldorfer SC 99 -:-
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 VfB Homberg - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Monheim -:-
15:00 TuRU Düsseldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Victoria Seelow -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - Malchower SV 90 -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
14:00 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 Union Sandersdorf - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 FSV Barleben - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - FC Eilenburg -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 Einheit Kamenz - Inter Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Gonsenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern II -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - TSV Marl-Hüls -:-
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FCE Rheine -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SC Hassel -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Todesfelde - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - TSV Lägerdorf -:-
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - TSB Flensburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
1899 Hoffenheim - FF USV Jena -:-
SC Freiburg - SC Sand -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
SGS Essen - Werder Bremen -:-
Bayern München - Turbine Potsdam -:-
1. FC Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
Herforder SV - FF USV Jena II -:-
BW Hohen Neuendorf - SV Meppen -:-
TV Jahn Delmenhorst - VfL Wolfsburg II -:-
Arminia Bielefeld - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - BV Cloppenburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
1. FC Köln II - Bayern München II -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
VfL Sindelfingen - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - SG 99 Andernach -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Limmer - FC St. Pauli -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Fortuna Celle -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - ATS Buntentor -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Bramfelder SV -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Walddörfer SV -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Magdeburger FFC -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
Warendorfer SU - Borussia Bocholt -:-
Alemannia Aachen - GSV Moers -:-
Germania Hauenhorst - Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven -:-
Fortuna Köln - SpVg Berghofen -:-
Düsseldorfer CfR links - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VfL Bochum -:-
SGS Essen II - SV Menden -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
FC Bitburg - SC Siegelbach -:-
TuS Wörrstadt - FC Speyer 09 -:-
1. FC Riegelsberg - SV Holzbach -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken II - SV Dirmingen -:-
SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - 1. FFC Montabaur -:-
TuS Issel - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
TSV Crailsheim - SC Regensburg -:-
SV Alberweiler - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
SC Sand II - Wacker München -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - FV Löchgau -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
ETSV Würzburg - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
13:30 Birmingham City - Fulham FC -:-
13:30 Bolton Wanderers - Nottingham Forest -:-
13:30 Brentford FC - Hull City -:-
13:30 Bristol City - Sheffield United -:-
13:30 Cardiff City - Reading FC -:-
13:30 Derby County - Barnsley FC -:-
13:30 Ipswich Town - Middlesbrough FC -:-
13:30 Leeds United - Queens Park Rangers -:-
13:30 Millwall FC - Aston Villa -:-
13:30 Preston North End - Burton Albion -:-
13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Norwich City -:-
13:30 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
20:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
20:00 Dijon FCO - EA Guingamp -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - Lille OSC -:-
20:00 Olympique Lyon - ESTAC Troyes -:-
20:00 Olympique Marseille - OGC Nice -:-
20:00 Amiens SC - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:00 SM Caen - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 Stade Rennes - RC Strasbourg -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Lazio Roma - Atalanta -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Juventus - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 AC Milan - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Inter -:-
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - AS Roma -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Torino FC -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - US Hostert -:-
16:00 F91 Dudelange - US Esch -:-
16:00 Jeunesse Esch - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - CS FOLA Esch -:-
16:00 Victoria Rosport - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 US Mondorf - Union Titus Pétange -:-
16:00 FC Rodange 91 - RFCU Luxemburg -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 sc Heerenveen - Feyenoord -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - VVV-Venlo -:-
14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 Willem II - Vitesse -:-
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - FC Groningen -:-
14:30 SBV Excelsior - AFC Ajax -:-
14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - ADO Den Haag -:-
14:30 FC Twente - NAC Breda -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 De Treffers - TEC VV -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - HSC'21 -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - USV Hercules -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - VV De Meern -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - Quick'20 -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - EVV -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Zwettl - SCU Ardagger -:-
SV Haitzendorf - ASK Kottingbrunn -:-
ASV Spratzern - SV Leobendorf -:-
SV Langenrohr - SV Gaflenz -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Waidhofen/Thaya -:-
SV Rohrbach - SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf -:-
Union St. Peter/Au - USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth -:-
SC Retz - Kremser SC -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Feldkirchen - Völkermarkter ST 1868 -:-
SVG Bleiburg - ASKÖ Gmünd -:-
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SV Kraig -:-
SK Treibach - FC Lendorf -:-
SV Spittal/Drau - Annabichler Sportverein -:-
SAK Klagenfurt - Klagenfurter AC -:-
ATSV Wolfsberg - ATUS Ferlach -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
Favoritner AC - SV Gerasdorf -:-
SC Ostbahn XI - SC Team Wiener Linien -:-
SK Slovan HAC - Admira Landhaus -:-
SC Mannswörth - SV Wienerberg -:-
Post SV Wien - Sportunion Mauer -:-
SC Wiener Viktoria - Gersthofer SV -:-
AS Koma Elektra - FV Austria XIII -:-
SV Donau - SR Donaufeld -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
FC Bergheim - Union Kleinmünchen -:-
SV Neulengbach - SKN St. Pölten -:-
USC Landhaus - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
LUV Graz - FFC Vorderland -:-
FC Südburgenland - Sturm Graz -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Górnik Łęczna - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Miedź Legnica -:-
Ruch Chorzów - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Raków Częstochowa -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Katowice -:-
Bytovia Bytów - Odra Opole -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Stal Mielec - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Moreirense FC - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista -:-
17:00 FC Porto - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Os Belenenses - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Sporting Braga B - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Real SC -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Cova Piedade -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - Varzim SC -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Akhmat Grozny -:-
16:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa -:-
16:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Krasnodar -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Rostov -:-
16:00 FK Tosno - Dinamo Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Ural - FK Amkar Perm -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Dinamo St. Petersburg - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
14:00 FK Khimki - Fakel Voronezh -:-
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
14:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Orenburg -:-
14:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Luch-Energia -:-
14:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - FC Tambov -:-
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - Rotor Volgograd -:-
14:00 FK Tyumen - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
14:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - SC Brühl -:-
FC Sion II - FC Köniz -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Kriens -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC United Zürich -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Betis -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
16:00 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Girona FC - SD Eibar -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Getafe CF -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - Levante UD -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
FC Barcelona B - CF Reus Deportiu -:-
Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Albacete - Cádiz CF -:-
Córdoba CF - SD Huesca -:-
CD Tenerife - UD Almería -:-
Real Zaragoza - Sporting Gijón -:-
CD Lugo - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Gimnàstic - CA Osasuna -:-
Real Oviedo - Lorca FC -:-
AD Alcorcón - CD Leonesa -:-
CD Numancia - Real Valladolid -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Madrid Castilla - Racing Ferrol -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - UD SS Reyes -:-
Coruxo FC - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
SD Ponferradina - CD Toledo -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - CCD Cerceda -:-
Talavera CF - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Celta Vigo B -:-
CD Guijuelo - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Unión Adarve -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Burgos CF - SD Amorebieta -:-
Caudal Deportivo - Barakaldo CF -:-
CD Lealtad - CD Vitoria -:-
CA Osasuna B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Izarra -:-
UD Logroñés - Peña Sport FC -:-
Real Sociedad B - Racing Santander -:-
Real Unión - Sporting Gijón B -:-
Arenas de Getxo - CD Mirandés -:-
SD Gernika - SD Leioa -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Elche CF - Hércules CF -:-
Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot -:-
Valencia CF B - CE Sabadell -:-
RCD Mallorca - CF Badalona -:-
SD Formentera - Real Zaragoza B -:-
Villarreal CF B - CF Peralada -:-
CD Ebro - Peña Deportiva -:-
UE Cornellà - Atlético Baleares -:-
CD Alcoyano - Atlético Saguntino -:-
UE Llagostera - Ontinyent CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Mérida AD - Extremadura UD -:-
CF Villanovense - Córdoba CF B -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - Marbella FC -:-
UD Melilla - CD San Fernando -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Granada CF B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Écija Balompié - FC Jumilla -:-
RB Linense - FC Cartagena -:-
Lorca Deportiva - Real Murcia -:-
Real Betis B - CD Badajoz -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Santa Teresa CD - Real Sociedad -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - Sevilla FC -:-
Atlético Madrid - Levante UD -:-
Real Betis - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Fundación Albacete -:-
FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano -:-
Valencia CF - Zaragoza CFF -:-
Madrid CFF - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Karabükspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray -:-
Alanyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Kayserispor -:-
Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Gaziantepspor - Giresunspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor -:-
Samsunspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Adana Demirspor -:-
Elazığspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Manisaspor -:-
Boluspor - Denizlispor -:-
Adanaspor - Eskişehirspor -:-