. .
AFC > AFC Cup 2015 > Gruppe A AFC >    AFC Cup 2015 > Gruppe A
14:00 Salam Zgharta - Al-Wehdat -:-
17:00 Al-Nahda - Al-Wahda -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2015 > Gruppe B AFC >    AFC Cup 2015 > Gruppe B
17:00 Al-Jazeera - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes -:-
17:30 Al Hidd - Al Shorta -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2015 > Gruppe E AFC >    AFC Cup 2015 > Gruppe E
10:30 Persipura Jayapura - Warriors FC -:-
13:00 Maziya S&RC - Bengaluru FC -:-
AFC > AFC Cup 2015 > Gruppe F AFC >    AFC Cup 2015 > Gruppe F
13:30 Balestier Khalsa - Kitchee SC -:-
14:30 East Bengal FC - Johor Darul Ta'zim -:-
Ägypten > Premiership 2014/2015  Ägypten >   Premiership 2014/2015 >
15:45 El Gouna - Al-Jaish -:-
15:45 ENPPI - Ala'ab Damanhour -:-
15:45 Ittihad El-Shorta - Alassiouty -:-
15:45 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El Raja -:-
15:45 Misr El-Maqasah - El Daklyeh -:-
18:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2015  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2015 >
02:00 GyE Jujuy - GyE Mendoza 1:0
Belgien > Eerste klasse 2015 Playoff I  Belgien >   Eerste klasse 2015 Playoff I >
20:30 KV Kortrijk - Standard Liège -:-
Bulgarien > Kupa 2014/2015 > Halbfinale  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2014/2015 > Halbfinale
18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna -:-
Deutschland > DFB-Pokal 2014/2015 > Halbfinale  Deutschland >   DFB-Pokal 2014/2015 > Halbfinale
20:30 Bayern München - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2014/2015 >
18:30 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
19:30 FC Kray - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
19:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2014/2015 >
19:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2014/2015 >
15:30 Bayern München II - SV Seligenporten -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2014/2015 >
18:00 Stuttgarter Kickers II - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2014/2015 >
18:30 Dynamo Dresden II - Erzgebirge Aue II -:-
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
20:45 Hull City - Liverpool FC -:-
England > Championship 2014/2015  England >   Championship 2014/2015 >
20:45 Rotherham United - Reading FC -:-
England > League One 2014/2015  England >   League One 2014/2015 >
20:45 Colchester United - Swindon Town -:-
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2014/2015 > Viertelfinale  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2014/2015 > Viertelfinale
17:45 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Infonet II -:-
18:00 FC Flora - JK Sillamäe Kalev -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain - FC Metz -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2014/2015  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2014/2015 >
20:30 ESTAC Troyes - Angers SCO -:-
20:30 Dijon FCO - AC Arles-Avignon -:-
20:30 US Créteil-Lusitanos - Stade Brest -:-
20:30 AJ Auxerre - Stade Laval -:-
20:30 Chamois Niortais - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:30 Valenciennes FC - AS Nancy -:-
20:30 Le Havre AC - Nîmes Olympique -:-
20:30 AC Ajaccio - US Orléans -:-
20:30 GFC Ajaccio - Tours FC -:-
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2014/2015 > Halbfinale  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2014/2015 > Halbfinale
13:00 Spartaki Tskhinvali - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
13:00 FC Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhere -:-
Italien > Serie A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Inter -:-
Italien > Serie B 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie B 2014/2015 >
20:30 FC Crotone - AS Avellino -:-
20:30 Carpi FC - FC Bari 1908 -:-
20:30 Ternana Calcio - Frosinone Calcio -:-
20:30 AS Livorno - Modena FC -:-
20:30 Latina Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio -:-
20:30 Pescara Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
20:30 AS Cittadella - Spezia Calcio -:-
20:30 Virtus Entella - AS Varese 1910 -:-
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Lanciano -:-
20:30 Brescia Calcio - Vicenza Calcio -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2014/2015  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2014/2015 >
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
Litauen > A Lyga 2015  Litauen >   A Lyga 2015 >
18:30 FK Sūduva - FK Kruoja Pakruojis -:-
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2014/2015  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2014/2015 >
16:00 FK Turnovo - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
18:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Rabotnički -:-
Nordirland > Relegation Playoff 2015 > Finale  Nordirland >   Relegation Playoff 2015 > Finale
20:45 Bangor FC - Warrenpoint Town -:-
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2015 >
19:00 Drammen FK - Lørenskog IF -:-
Österreich > ÖFB-Cup 2014/2015 > Halbfinale  Österreich >   ÖFB-Cup 2014/2015 > Halbfinale
18:00 SV Grödig - RB Salzburg -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2014/2015 >
19:00 Austria Wien (A) - SV Schwechat -:-
19:00 SC Neusiedl/See 1919 - SR Donaufeld -:-
19:00 FC Admira Wacker (A) - SV Neuberg -:-
19:00 First Vienna FC - SC/ESV Parndorf -:-
19:30 SKN St. Pölten (A) - Rapid Wien (A) -:-
19:30 SV Stegersbach - SC Ritzing -:-
19:30 SKU Amstetten - SC Sollenau -:-
Österreich > U15 Jugendliga 2014/2015  Österreich >  U15 Jugendliga 2014/2015 >
17:00 AKA Tirol - AKA Vorarlberg -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2014/2015  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2014/2015 >
16:00 CFR Cluj - Concordia Chiajna -:-
18:15 Rapid Bucureşti - FC Botoşani -:-
20:30 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Dinamo Bucureşti -:-
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2014/2015  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
19:40 Al-Ahli SFC - Al-Fateh -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2015  Schweden >   Superettan 2015 >
18:45 Ljungskile SK - Mjällby AIF -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2014/2015  Schweiz >   Super League 2014/2015 >
19:45 FC Sion - FC Zürich -:-
Singapur > S.League 2015  Singapur >   S.League 2015 >
13:30 Home United - Young Lions -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
20:00 FC Barcelona - Getafe CF -:-
22:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad -:-
22:00 Levante UD - Córdoba CF -:-
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2014/2015  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2014/2015 >
19:30 Pretoria University FC - Moroka Swallows -:-
19:30 Maritzburg United - Ajax Cape Town -:-
Tschechien > Pohár CMFS 2014/2015 > Halbfinale  Tschechien >   Pohár CMFS 2014/2015 > Halbfinale
19:10 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2014/2015  Türkei >   1. Lig 2014/2015 >
16:00 Elazığspor - Alanyaspor -:-
16:00 Karşıyaka SK - Giresunspor -:-
18:00 Orduspor - Altınordu FSG -:-
18:00 Şanlıurfaspor - Tekden Denizlispor -:-
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2014/2015 > Halbfinale  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2014/2015 > Halbfinale
19:30 Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2014/2015 > Halbfinale  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2014/2015 > Halbfinale
18:00 Újpest FC - Videoton FC -:-