. .
Ägypten > Premiership 2016/2017  Ägypten >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
13:30 Tanta - Al Nasr Lel Taa'den SC -:-
16:00 El Daklyeh - Ismaily -:-
18:30 Wadi Degla FC - Al-Mokawloon -:-
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
14:00 FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
14:00 FK Kukësi - KS Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
14:00 FK Partizani - KF Laçi -:-
17:00 KF Tiranë - KS Korabi Peshkopi -:-
Algerien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Algerien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 DRB Tadjenanet - MC Oran -:-
15:00 Olympique Médéa - MC Alger -:-
16:00 CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey -:-
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - JS Kabylie -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
01:15 CA Temperley - CD Godoy Cruz 0:0
21:00 Vélez Sársfield - Atlético Rafaela -:-
21:00 Talleres Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys -:-
21:00 San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
23:15 GyE La Plata - Belgrano Córdoba -:-
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
00:30 Deportivo Santamarina - Crucero del Norte 2:0
00:30 Boca Unidos - CA Douglas Haig 3:0
01:05 Ferro Carril Oeste - Brown de Adrogué 0:0
01:30 Independiente Rivadavia - Estudiantes de San Luis 0:0
02:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Club Villa Dálmine 0:0
21:05 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychú - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Australien > A-League 2016/2017  Australien >   A-League 2016/2017 >
07:35 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Western Sydney Wanderers - Melbourne Victory -:-
12:00 Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets -:-
Australien > National Youth League 2016/2017  Australien >   National Youth League 2016/2017 >
00:30 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - FFA COE -:-
01:30 Brisbane Roar (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) -:-
Australien > Frauen W-League 2016/2017  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2016/2017 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Canberra United -:-
Bahrain > Premier League 2016/2017  Bahrain >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Al Hala - Al Bahrain SC -:-
15:30 Al Ahli - Al Najma -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 >
18:00 AS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi -:-
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
20:30 Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - KV Mechelen -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2016/2017 Periode 2 >
17:00 Cercle Brugge - Lierse SK -:-
20:30 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KSV Roeselare -:-
Bulgarien > A grupa 2016/2017  Bulgarien >   A grupa 2016/2017 >
12:00 Slavia Sofia - PFC Montana -:-
14:00 FK Vereya - Levski Sofia -:-
16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Apertura >
00:00 Universidad de Chile - CD Huachipato 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 Everton - Antofagasta -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2016/2017  Dänemark >   Superliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 Bayern München - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
15:30 1. FC Köln - Borussia Dortmund -:-
15:30 Hamburger SV - FC Augsburg -:-
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - RB Leipzig -:-
15:30 SC Freiburg - SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
18:30 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - TSV 1860 München -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Jahn Regensburg -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - FSV Frankfurt -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Eichede - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2016/2017 >
FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen verl.
13:30 Energie Cottbus - FC Oberlausitz -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
SC Verl - TSG Sprockhövel verl.
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Viktoria Köln -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2016/2017 >
14:00 Hessen Kassel - Eintracht Trier -:-
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FC Nöttingen -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FK Pirmasens -:-
14:00 Wormatia Worms - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Bremer SV - SV Grohn -:-
14:00 Brinkumer SV - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - ESC Geestemünde -:-
14:00 Blumenthaler SV - Habenhauser FV -:-
14:00 FC Oberneuland - Werder Bremen III -:-
14:30 VfL 07 Bremen - BTS Neustadt -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Sportfreunde Seligenstadt -:-
Viktoria Urberach - Rot-Weiß Frankfurt verl.
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2016/2017 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FSV Hollenbach -:-
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SSV Reutlingen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2016/2017 >
14:00 FC Türkiye - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
14:30 FC Hennef 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
16:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - TV Herkenrath -:-
16:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hürth -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
16:00 TSV Meerbusch - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter -:-
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - TuRu Düsseldorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
13:00 Optik Rathenow - Germania Schöneiche -:-
14:00 Victoria Seelow - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 VSG Altglienicke - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
15:00 Malchower SV 90 - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2016/2017 >
13:00 FSV Barleben - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
13:00 Inter Leipzig - Union Sandersdorf -:-
13:00 VfL Halle 96 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
13:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
13:00 SSV Markranstädt - Askania Bernburg -:-
13:00 Germania Halberstadt - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2016/2017 >
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim - FC Karbach -:-
14:30 SC Hauenstein - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 TuS Hartenholm - Eutin 08 -:-
12:00 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2016/2017 >
13:00 FC Bergedorf 85 - FC St. Pauli -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 96 -:-
11:00 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC -:-
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück -:-
11:00 RB Leipzig - FC St. Pauli -:-
11:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:00 JFV Nordwest - Holstein Kiel -:-
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hamburger SV -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach verl.
10:30 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln -:-
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln -:-
11:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
10:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München -:-
11:00 1. FC Nürnberg - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 FC Augsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
11:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Bayern München -:-
13:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart -:-
13:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 Niendorfer TSV - RB Leipzig -:-
11:00 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Dynamo Dresden -:-
12:00 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - TeBe Berlin -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
12:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:00 VfB Stuttgart - SV Sandhausen -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2016 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Independiente del Valle - River Ecuador -:-
22:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
22:00 LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa -:-
22:00 Barcelona SC - SD Aucas -:-
22:00 Delfín - CS Emelec -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional -:-
England > Premier League 2016/2017  England >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
13:30 Watford FC - Everton FC -:-
16:00 Arsenal FC - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
16:00 Hull City - Crystal Palace -:-
16:00 Swansea City - Sunderland AFC -:-
18:30 Leicester City - Manchester City -:-
England > Championship 2016/2017  England >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aston Villa - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Barnsley FC - Norwich City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Huddersfield Town - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Cardiff City -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Birmingham City -:-
16:00 Reading FC - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Queens Park Rangers -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Fulham FC -:-
18:30 Preston North End - Blackburn Rovers -:-
England > League One 2016/2017  England >   League One 2016/2017 >
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Charlton Athletic -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Shrewsbury Town -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Port Vale FC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Sheffield United - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Southend United - Coventry City -:-
England > League Two 2016/2017  England >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Grimsby Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Accrington Stanley -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Newport County - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Barnet FC -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 Manchester City U23 - Reading FC U23 -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:30 Dijon FCO - Olympique Marseille -:-
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco -:-
20:00 SC Bastia - FC Metz -:-
20:00 Lille OSC - Montpellier HSC -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - Angers SCO -:-
20:00 FC Nantes - SM Caen -:-
20:00 Toulouse FC - FC Lorient -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2016/2017  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2016/2017 >
15:00 RC Strasbourg - RC Lens -:-
Frankreich > National 2016/2017  Frankreich >   National 2016/2017 >
15:00 US Créteil-Lusitanos - US Concarneau -:-
Georgien > Umaglesi Liga 2016 Europa League Playoff > Finale  Georgien >   Umaglesi Liga 2016 Europa League Playoff > Finale
12:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
18:15 Lynx FC - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
20:30 St. Joseph's FC - Mons Calpe S.C. -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Superleague 2016/2017 >
14:00 Asteras Tripolis - Veria FC -:-
16:15 Skoda Xanthi - AE Larisa -:-
18:30 AEK Athen - Levadiakos -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2016/2017  Griechenland >   Football League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Apollon Smyrnis - Agrotikos Asteras -:-
14:00 Aiginiakos FC - Anagennisi Karditsa -:-
14:00 Kissamikos - Sparta FC -:-
14:00 Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas - Aris Saloniki -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
22:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2016/2017  Hongkong >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
07:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Southern District -:-
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - South China AA -:-
Indien > Indian Super League 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Indien >   Indian Super League 2016 Playoffs > Halbfinale
14:30 Atlético de Kolkata - Mumbai City FC -:-
Indonesien > Soccer Championship 2016  Indonesien >   Soccer Championship 2016 >
10:00 Madura United FC - Perseru Serui -:-
12:30 PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta -:-
Irak > Super League 2016/2017  Irak >   Super League 2016/2017 >
12:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Semawah -:-
12:00 Erbil - Naft Al Wasat -:-
12:00 Al Naft - Al Hedood -:-
12:00 Al Bahri - Zakho -:-
12:00 Karbalaa FC - Al Najaf -:-
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2016/2017 >
11:30 Padideh FC - Persepolis -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2016/2017 >
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Bnei Sachnin FC -:-
17:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
17:15 Hapoel Ashkelon - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv -:-
19:30 Hapoel Ra'anana - Maccabi Haifa -:-
Italien > Serie A 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
18:00 FC Crotone - Pescara Calcio -:-
20:45 Sampdoria - Lazio Roma -:-
Italien > Serie B 2016/2017  Italien >   Serie B 2016/2017 >
15:00 Ascoli Picchio FC - Latina Calcio -:-
15:00 US Avellino - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 Carpi FC - Ternana Calcio -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - AS Cittadella -:-
15:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani Calcio -:-
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 -:-
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Spezia Calcio -:-
15:00 Vicenza Calcio - Hellas Verona -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017 >
14:30 Fondi - Virtus Francavilla -:-
14:30 SS Juve Stabia - Akragas -:-
14:30 AS Melfi - Foggia Calcio -:-
14:30 Monopoli - Matera Calcio -:-
14:30 US Siracusa - Calcio Catania -:-
14:30 Vibonese - Taranto FC -:-
16:30 Casertana FC - US Catanzaro -:-
16:30 Cosenza Calcio - ACR Messina -:-
16:30 US Lecce - Paganese Calcio -:-
16:30 Reggina Calcio - Fidelis Andria -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2016/2017 >
11:30 AC Perugia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina -:-
12:00 Vicenza Calcio - AC Milan -:-
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Spezia Calcio -:-
14:30 AC Cesena - Latina Calcio -:-
14:30 Lazio Roma - Hellas Verona -:-
14:30 SSC Napoli - Trapani Calcio -:-
14:30 Sampdoria - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2016/2017 >
10:30 FC Bari 1908 - Torino FC -:-
11:30 Benevento Calcio - Empoli FC -:-
14:30 AS Cittadella - Pescara Calcio -:-
14:30 Juventus - Ascoli Picchio FC -:-
14:30 Pro Vercelli - US Avellino -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone C 2016/2017 >
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Ternana Calcio -:-
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Genoa CFC -:-
12:00 Virtus Entella - FC Crotone -:-
14:30 AC Pisa - Atalanta -:-
14:30 AS Roma - US Palermo -:-
15:30 Novara Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
15:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - Hajduk Split -:-
17:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivisioun 2016/2017 >
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - F91 Dudelange -:-
Malta > Premier League 2016/2017  Malta >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows -:-
14:00 Gzira United - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Hibernians FC - Pembroke Athleta FC -:-
16:15 St. Andrews FC - Hamrun Spartans -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2016/2017  Marokko >   GNF 1 2016/2017 >
16:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Chabab Atlas Khénifra -:-
16:00 KAC de Kénitra - FAR de Rabat -:-
19:00 FUS de Rabat - Kawkab AC Marrakech -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe B  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla Fi > Gruppe B
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - Gallos Blancos II -:-
22:30 Deportivo Guadalajara II - UANL Tigres II -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Halbfinale  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2016/2017 Apertura Liguilla > Halbfinale
19:00 Albinegros Orizaba - Club Irapuato -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Playoffs > Finale
19:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Playoffs > Finale  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Playoffs > Finale
23:00 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
12:00 FC Zaria - Dacia Chişinău -:-
12:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru -:-
16:00 FC Sheriff - FC Academia UTM -:-
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2016/2017  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2016/2017 >
04:15 Wellington Phoenix (R) - Hamilton Wanderers -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2016/2017 >
18:30 NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag -:-
19:45 PSV Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior -:-
20:45 PEC Zwolle - Willem II -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2016/2017 >
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - AZ Alkmaar (J) -:-
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
14:30 VV Katwijk - SV Spakenburg -:-
15:00 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - GVVV -:-
15:00 Jong FC Twente - Koninklijke HFC -:-
15:30 Kozakken Boys - FC Lienden -:-
18:00 HHC Hardenberg - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
18:00 TEC VV - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2016/2017 >
14:30 VV Capelle - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - FC Groningen (J) -:-
14:30 FC Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 sv Huizen - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30 Jong Almere City FC - ASWH Ido-Ambacht -:-
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - DVS'33 -:-
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - SteDoCo -:-
15:00 ONS Sneek - Jong FC Volendam -:-
15:00 IJsselmeervogels - Quick Boys -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2016/2017 >
18:00 Achilles'29 II - Juliana '31 -:-
18:00 FC Den Bosch (J) - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
Nordirland > Premier League 2016/2017  Nordirland >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Crusaders FC -:-
16:00 Ards FC - Linfield FC -:-
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Portadown FC -:-
16:00 Glentoran Belfast - Ballymena United -:-
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Carrick Rangers -:-
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC -:-
18:30 SV Mattersburg - FC Admira Wacker -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2016 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2016 Clausura >
00:10 Rubio Ñu - Libertad 0:1 (0:1)
Peru > Primera División 2016 Playoffs > 3. Platz  Peru >   Primera División 2016 Playoffs > 3. Platz
21:00 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 >
15:30 Górnik Łęczna - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Wisła Płock - Ruch Chorzów -:-
20:30 Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 Os Belenenses - CS Marítimo -:-
19:15 GD Chaves - Moreirense FC -:-
21:30 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 CD Aves - União Madeira -:-
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
16:00 SC Freamunde - SC Olhanense -:-
16:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Covilhã -:-
16:00 Académico Viseu - AD Fafe -:-
16:00 Sporting CP B - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Varzim SC - CD Cova Piedade -:-
20:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Penafiel -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2016/2017  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2016/2017 >
15:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Gaz Metan Mediaş -:-
17:00 FC Botoşani - CSMS Iaşi -:-
19:30 Dinamo Bucureşti - ASA Târgu Mureş -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2016/2017  San Marino >   Campionato 2016/2017 >
15:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni -:-
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Folgore/Falciano -:-
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Domagnano -:-
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Murata -:-
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2016/2017  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
12:55 Al Fateh - Al Khaleej -:-
17:45 Al Faysali - Al Ittihad -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2016/2017  Schottland >   Premiership 2016/2017 >
16:00 Aberdeen FC - St. Johnstone FC -:-
16:00 Dundee FC - Ross County FC -:-
16:00 Inverness CT - Hamilton Academical -:-
16:00 Motherwell FC - Kilmarnock FC -:-
16:00 Rangers FC - Heart of Midlothian -:-
Schottland > Championship 2016/2017  Schottland >   Championship 2016/2017 >
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Raith Rovers -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 Hibernian FC - Dumbarton FC -:-
Schottland > League One 2016/2017  Schottland >   League One 2016/2017 >
16:00 Stranraer FC - Livingston FC -:-
16:00 Airdrieonians - Stenhousemuir FC -:-
16:00 Peterhead FC - Alloa Athletic -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers -:-
18:15 Brechin City FC - East Fife FC -:-
Schottland > League Two 2016/2017  Schottland >   League Two 2016/2017 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC -:-
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stirling Albion FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Berwick Rangers -:-
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Montrose FC - Clyde FC -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Super League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Vaduz - FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
20:00 FC Basel - FC St. Gallen -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2016/2017  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
17:45 FC Chiasso - Servette Genève -:-
17:45 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2016/2017  Serbien >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani -:-
13:00 FK Metalac - FK Voždovac -:-
13:00 Borac Čačak - Radnik Surdulica -:-
13:00 FK Rad Beograd - FK Novi Pazar -:-
13:00 Spartak Subotica - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
18:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš -:-
Slowakei > Super Liga 2016/2017  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 ŽP Šport Podbrezová - Tatran Prešov -:-
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlate Moravce -:-
17:00 Spartak Myjava - Slovan Bratislava -:-
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica -:-
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2016/2017  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2016/2017 >
12:00 NK Aluminij - NK Celje -:-
14:00 ND Gorica - NK Radomlje -:-
16:00 Rudar Velenje - FC Koper -:-
16:55 NK Domžale - NK Maribor -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
13:00 CA Osasuna - FC Barcelona -:-
16:15 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF -:-
18:30 UD Las Palmas - CD Leganés -:-
20:45 Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
16:00 Gimnàstic - Rayo Vallecano -:-
18:00 SD Huesca - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
18:00 Elche CF - Getafe CF -:-
20:00 Levante UD - CD Tenerife -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2016/2017 >
16:30 Coruxo FC - Burgos CF -:-
18:00 UD Mutilvera - Racing Santander -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2016/2017 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - SD Gernika -:-
17:00 SD Zamudio - CD Toledo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2016/2017 >
17:00 UE Llagostera - CE L'Hospitalet -:-
18:00 FC Barcelona B - Espanyol Barcelona B -:-
19:00 Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
19:15 UE Cornellà - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2016/2017  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 >
14:00 EO Sidi Bouzid - Espérance Zarzis -:-
14:00 Stade Gabésien - CS Hammam-Lif -:-
14:00 ES Métlaoui - AS Gabès -:-
14:00 Espérance Tunis - AS Marsa -:-
15:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2016/2017  Türkei >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Medipol Başakşehir F.K -:-
17:00 Beşiktaş - Bursaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2016/2017  Türkei >   1. Lig 2016/2017 >
11:00 Sivasspor - Göztepe -:-
14:00 Adana Demirspor - Boluspor -:-
16:30 Balıkesirspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2016/2017 >
11:30 Tuzlaspor - Hatayspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2016/2017  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 >
13:00 Volyn Lutsk - Vorskla Poltava -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2016/2017  Ungarn >   NB I 2016/2017 >
15:30 Szombathelyi Haladás - Videoton FC -:-
15:30 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC -:-
15:30 Budapest Honvéd - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry -:-
15:30 Diósgyöri VTK - Gyirmot SE -:-
15:30 Paksi SE - Budapesti Vasas -:-
18:00 Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2016  Uruguay >   Primera División 2016 >
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Sud América -:-
21:00 Villa Española - CA Fénix -:-
21:00 Racing Club - CA Juventud -:-
21:00 CA Cerro - River Plate -:-
21:15 CA Peñarol - Defensor Sporting -:-
Wales > Premier League 2016/2017  Wales >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
15:30 Airbus UK - Bala Town -:-
15:30 The New Saints - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
16:00 Rhyl FC - Newtown AFC -:-
18:15 Llandudno FC - Carmarthen Town -:-
Wales > Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Runde  Wales >   Welsh Cup 2016/2017 > 3. Runde
15:30 Cefn Druids - Llantwit Major FC -:-
18:00 Ton Pentre FC - Bangor City -:-
Zypern > First Division 2016/2017  Zypern >   First Division 2016/2017 >
16:00 Apollon Limassol - Nea Salamina -:-
16:00 Anagennisi Derynias - AEL Limassol -:-
18:00 Ermis Aradippou - Omonia Nikosia -:-