. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2015 > Februar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2015 > Februar
19:00 Barbados - Guyana -:-
CONMEBOL > U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2015 Uruguay > Finalrunde CONMEBOL >   U20 Campeonato Sudamericano 2015 Uruguay > Finalrunde
20:50 Peru - Kolumbien -:-
23:00 Argentinien - Brasilien -:-
CAF > Afrika Cup 2015 Äquatorialguinea > Viertelfinale CAF >    Afrika Cup 2015 Äquatorialguinea > Viertelfinale
17:00 Ghana - Guinea -:-
20:30 Elfenbeinküste - Algerien -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2014/2015  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2014/2015 >
12:00 FC Ordino - FC Santa Coloma -:-
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany -:-
15:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqa 2014/2015  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqa 2014/2015 >
11:00 FK Baku - Gabala FK 0:1
14:00 Simurq PFC - Khazar Lankaran -:-
Australien > A-League 2014/2015  Australien >   A-League 2014/2015 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
Australien > National Youth League 2014/2015  Australien >   National Youth League 2014/2015 >
03:00 FFA COE - Melbourne City FC (Y) 0:3
05:00 Perth Glory (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 1:1
06:00 Central Coast Mariners (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 3:1
06:00 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) 3:0
06:30 Adelaide United (Y) - Brisbane Roar (Y) 4:3
Belgien > Eerste klasse 2014/2015  Belgien >   Eerste klasse 2014/2015 >
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KAA Gent -:-
18:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem -:-
20:00 Lierse SK - Standard Liège -:-
Belgien > Tweede klasse 2014/2015  Belgien >   Tweede klasse 2014/2015 >
14:30 KRC Mechelen - Sint-Truidense VV -:-
15:00 Eendracht Aalst - White Star Bruxelles -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2014/2015 Clausura >
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Real Potosí -:-
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero -:-
22:15 Universitario Sucre - Club Bolívar -:-
Chile > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
01:00 Audax Italiano - CD Palestino 1:2 (1:0)
02:00 San Marcos de Arica - AC Barnechea 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 O'Higgins - Colo-Colo -:-
22:30 Universidad Católica - Deportivo Ñublense -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2014/2015 Verano  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2014/2015 Verano >
21:30 CS Uruguay Coronado - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
22:00 Limón FC - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
22:00 AS Puma Generaleña - Santos de Guápiles -:-
22:00 AD Carmelita - Belén FC -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2014/2015 >
15:30 Werder Bremen - Hertha BSC -:-
17:30 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2014/2015  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2014/2015 >
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Dynamo Dresden -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2015 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2015 Primera Etapa >
17:30 LDU Quito - El Nacional -:-
18:00 Deportivo Quito - CS Emelec -:-
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
02:00 CD Águila - AD Isidro Metapan 4:3
22:00 Alianza FC - Santa Tecla FC -:-
22:00 Juventud Independiente - CD El Dragón -:-
22:30 FAS Santa Ana - Pasaquina FC -:-
England > Premier League 2014/2015  England >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:30 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa -:-
17:00 Southampton FC - Swansea City -:-
England > League One 2014/2015  England >   League One 2014/2015 >
16:00 Bristol City - Fleetwood Town -:-
19:00 Walsall FC - Gillingham FC -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2014/2015 >
14:00 SM Caen - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
17:00 Girondins Bordeaux - EA Guingamp -:-
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Lyon -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2014/2015  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2014/2015 >
13:00 Juvisy FCF - Rodez Aveyron -:-
14:00 FC Metz-Algrange - EA Guingamp -:-
14:30 Montpellier HSC - Arras FCF -:-
15:00 Issy FF - AS Saint-Étienne -:-
15:00 ASPTT Albi - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 ASJ Soyaux - Olympique Lyon -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Superleague 2014/2015 >
14:00 Panathinaikos - Platanias Chanion -:-
16:15 PAS Giannina - AO Kerkyra -:-
16:15 Atromitos - OFI Heraklion verl.
16:15 Levadiakos - Skoda Xanthi -:-
16:15 Ergotelis - Niki Volou FC verl.
18:30 Veria FC - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
Griechenland > Football League Notios 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Football League Notios 2014/2015 >
Panegialios FC - Paniliakos Pyrgos verl.
14:00 AO Trachones - Kallithea GS -:-
14:00 AE Ermionida FC - Acharnaikos FC -:-
14:00 Fostiras Athen - Chania FC -:-
Griechenland > Football League Voreios 2014/2015  Griechenland >   Football League Voreios 2014/2015 >
14:00 Lamia - Fokikos FC -:-
14:00 Pierikos Katerini - Apollon Kalamarias -:-
14:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Aiginiakos FC -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Volou - AEP Iraklis FC -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura >
03:00 Deportivo Marquense - CSD Comunicaciones 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Petapa - Xelaju MC 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 CSD Municipal - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
18:30 Antigua GFC - Universidad SC -:-
19:00 Halcones FC - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
19:00 Deportivo Coatepeque - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2014/2015 Clausura >
02:00 CD Platense - CD Real Sociedad 0:1
02:00 CD Olimpia - Real España 1:0
Indien > I-League 2015  Indien >   I-League 2015 >
12:00 Sporting Goa - Salgaocar SC -:-
12:00 East Bengal FC - Shillong Lajong FC -:-
14:30 Pune FC - Mumbai FC -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2014/2015 >
19:15 Beitar Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Shmona -:-
Italien > Serie A 2014/2015  Italien >   Serie A 2014/2015 >
12:30 Sassuolo Calcio - Inter 0:0
15:00 Atalanta - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 US Palermo - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Juventus -:-
15:00 AC Cesena - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Chievo Verona - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Sampdoria -:-
20:45 AC Milan - Parma FC -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone A 2014/2015 >
12:30 Aurora Pro Patria - Real Vicenza 1:0
14:30 US Alessandria 1912 - Giana Erminio -:-
14:30 US Arezzo - AC Renate -:-
16:00 Como Calcio - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
18:00 Bassano Virtus - Pordenone Calcio -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone B 2014/2015 >
11:00 Tuttocuoio - Pro Piacenza 2:2
14:30 L'Aquila Calcio - US Pontedera -:-
16:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - AS Gubbio -:-
18:00 US Grosseto FC - Carrarese Calcio -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone C 2014/2015  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone C 2014/2015 >
12:30 Matera Calcio - ACR Messina 0:0
14:30 Lupa Roma - Cosenza Calcio -:-
16:00 Casertana FC - Paganese Calcio -:-
18:00 SS Barletta Calcio - SS Juve Stabia -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone A 2014/2015 >
11:00 Juventus - Trapani Calcio -:-
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2014/2015  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Girone B 2014/2015 >
14:30 AS Cittadella - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2015 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2015 Apertura >
Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto verl.
01:45 Atlético Nacional - Águilas Pereira 2:0 (1:0)
21:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportivo Cali -:-
23:00 La Equidad - Santa Fe -:-
23:30 Patriotas FC - Atlético Huila -:-
Malta > Premier League 2014/2015  Malta >   Premier League 2014/2015 >
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - Birkirkara FC -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Balzan Youths -:-
Marokko > GNF 1 2014/2015  Marokko >   GNF 1 2014/2015 >
14:30 Kawkab AC Marrakech - Olympique de Khouribga -:-
15:30 FUS de Rabat - KAC de Kénitra -:-
16:30 Ittihad Khémisset - Raja Casablanca -:-
19:30 Wydad AC - Maghrib de Fès -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
00:00 Puebla FC - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Veracruz 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
03:06 Club León - Chiapas FC 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Leones Negros -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2014/2015 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2014/2015 Clausura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Atlético San Luis 1:0
00:00 Club Necaxa - Correcaminos UAT 2:1
01:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Mineros de Zacatecas 3:0
02:00 Deportivo Tepic - Mérida FC 3:2
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2014/2015  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2014/2015 >
01:00 Waitakere United - Southern United 3:1
02:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Wanderers SC 3:1
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2014/2015 >
12:30 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 0:0
14:30 FC Utrecht - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 Vitesse - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo -:-
Niederlande > Eerste Divisie 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Eerste Divisie 2014/2015 >
14:30 MVV - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport -:-
Niederlande > Topklasse Zondag 2014/2015  Niederlande >   Topklasse Zondag 2014/2015 >
14:00 ADO '20 - EDO Haarlem -:-
14:00 WKE Emmen - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 VV Sint Bavo - De Treffers -:-
14:00 Koninklijke HFC - HSC'21 -:-
14:30 JVC Cuijk - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
14:30 FC Lienden - EVV -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2015 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2015 Apertura >
00:10 Sportivo Luqueño - General Díaz 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Santaní - Sportivo San Lorenzo -:-
23:00 Rubio Ñu - Club Olimpia -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2014/2015 >
17:00 Gil Vicente - Vitória Setúbal -:-
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Estoril -:-
19:00 FC Arouca - Sporting CP -:-
21:15 FC Porto - Paços de Ferreira -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2014/2015  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2014/2015 >
16:00 FC Porto B - Sporting Covilhã -:-
16:00 Sporting Farense - União Madeira -:-
16:00 GD Chaves - Atlético CP -:-
16:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo B -:-
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - UD Oliveirense -:-
16:00 SC Freamunde - Académico Viseu -:-
16:00 CD Tondela - CD Trofense -:-
16:00 SC Olhanense - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 SC Beira-Mar - Oriental -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Sporting CP B -:-
San Marino > Campionato 2014/2015  San Marino >   Campionato 2014/2015 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana -:-
15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Virtus -:-
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Murata -:-
Schottland > League Cup 2014/2015 > Halbfinale  Schottland >   League Cup 2014/2015 > Halbfinale
14:30 Celtic FC - Rangers FC -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Primera División 2014/2015 >
12:00 Levante UD - Athletic Bilbao 0:0
17:00 UD Almería - Getafe CF -:-
19:00 Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
21:00 FC Barcelona - Villarreal CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda División 2014/2015 >
12:00 CA Osasuna - Real Zaragoza verl.
17:00 Recreativo Huelva - CD Alavés -:-
17:00 Girona FC - AD Alcorcón -:-
18:15 Real Valladolid - CD Lugo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2014/2015 >
12:00 Sporting Gijón B - Burgos CF -:-
12:00 UP Langreo - CD Lealtad -:-
16:30 Coruxo FC - Real Avilés -:-
16:30 Real Murcia - Marino de Luanco -:-
17:00 Real Oviedo - CD Leonesa -:-
17:00 UD Somozas - CD Guijuelo -:-
17:00 SD Compostela - Real Valladolid B -:-
17:00 CD Tropezón - UD Logroñés -:-
17:00 Zamora CF - Racing Ferrol -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2014/2015 >
11:30 CF Trival Valderas - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
11:30 Getafe CF B - UD Las Palmas B -:-
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
12:00 Atlético Madrid B - UB Conquense -:-
12:15 CD Guadalajara - Real Unión -:-
16:30 SD Huesca - Barakaldo CF -:-
16:30 Real Sociedad B - Sestao River -:-
17:00 CD Toledo - CD Tudelano -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2014/2015 >
12:00 UE Sant Andreu - CF Badalona -:-
12:00 Gimnàstic - Atlético Baleares -:-
12:00 RCD Mallorca B - UE Olot -:-
16:30 Olímpic Xàtiva - Valencia CF B -:-
17:00 Elche Ilicitano - Hércules CF -:-
17:00 CD Eldense - Lleida Esportiu -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2014/2015 >
UD Almería B - CD San Roque -:-
12:00 Arroyo CP - Real Jaén -:-
12:00 Cádiz CF - Marbella FC -:-
12:00 Córdoba CF B - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
16:00 Real Betis B - La Roda CF -:-
17:00 CF Villanovense - Granada CF B -:-
17:00 FC Cartagena - La Hoya Lorca CF -:-
17:00 RB Linense - CP Cacereño -:-
17:00 CD El Palo - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2014/2015  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2014/2015 >
11:45 Santa Teresa CD - FC Barcelona -:-
12:00 CE Sant Gabriel - Valencia CF -:-
12:00 UD Collerense - Fundación Albacete -:-
12:30 Sporting de Huelva - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
12:30 Sevilla FC - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Rayo Vallecano - Oviedo Moderno CF -:-
Sudan > Premier League 2015  Sudan >   Premier League 2015 >
15:00 Al Rabta Kosti - Al Ahly Shendi -:-
18:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Merreikh El-Fasher -:-
18:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman - Alamal Atbara -:-
Syrien > Syrian League 2014/2015  Syrien >   Syrian League 2014/2015 >
10:00 Al-Karamah - Hutteen SC -:-
13:00 Al-Foutowa - Al-Jihad -:-
13:00 Al-Muhafaza - Nidal SC -:-
13:00 Al-Wahda - Al-Misfat -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2014/2015  Türkei >   SüperLig 2014/2015 >
12:00 Torku Konyaspor - Eskişehirspor 0:0
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Çaykur Rizespor 0:1
15:00 Beşiktaş - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
19:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2014/2015  Türkei >   1. Lig 2014/2015 >
12:30 Boluspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor 0:0
12:30 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 0:0
15:00 Adanaspor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
17:30 Altınordu FSG - Bucaspor -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2014/2015 Clausura >
20:30 Zulia FC - Portuguesa FC -:-
20:30 Tucanes FC - Llaneros de Guanare -:-
21:00 CD Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
21:00 Carabobo FC - Deportivo Petare -:-
22:30 Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana -:-
22:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Atlético Venezuela -:-
23:30 Zamora FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2015  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2015 >
10:00 Can Tho - Binh Dương FC 1:3 (0:2)
10:30 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Thanh Hóa FC 4:0 (2:0)
10:30 SHB-Da Nang FC - Vicem Hải Phòng 2:0 (0:0)
11:00 Sanna Khánh Hoà - Đồng Tâm Long An 0:0
Wales > Premier League 2015 Championship  Wales >   Premier League 2015 Championship >
14:00 Airbus UK - Bala Town -:-
Zypern > First Division 2014/2015  Zypern >   First Division 2014/2015 >
15:00 Omonia Nikosia - Doxa Katokopias -:-
15:00 Othellos Athienou - Anorthosis Famagusta -:-
17:00 AEL Limassol - AEK Larnaca -:-