Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
Samstag, 9. März 2024 11:30 Uhr |
Slavia Sofia |
---|---|---|
1:2
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Antoni Ivanov 25. (Celso Raposo) |
1 : 1 | Vladimir Nikolov 48. / Kopfball (Toni Tasev) |
1 : 2 | Vladimir Nikolov 63. |
90' +5 | Spielende |
|
90' +4 | Gelbe Karte für Ivaylo Naydenov (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
90' +3 | Einwechslung Martin Sorakov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
90' +3 | Auswechslung Denislav Aleksandrov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
90' +3 | Einwechslung Isaac Solet (Slavia Sofia) |
|
90' +3 | Auswechslung Ivan Minchev (Slavia Sofia) |
|
90' +3 | Einwechslung Nikolai Hristov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
90' +3 | Auswechslung Vladimir Nikolov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
88' | Gelbe Karte für Bruno Franco (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
82' | Gelbe Karte für Veljko Jelenković (Slavia Sofia) |
|
80' | Einwechslung Ivaylo Naydenov (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
80' | Auswechslung Celso Raposo (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
80' | Einwechslung Kévin Mayi (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
80' | Auswechslung Dimitar Mitkov (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
75' | Einwechslung Emil Stoev (Slavia Sofia) |
|
75' | Auswechslung Toni Tasev (Slavia Sofia) |
|
74' | Gelbe Karte für Denislav Aleksandrov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
67' | Einwechslung Kaloyan Krastev (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
67' | Auswechslung Simeon Mechev (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
67' | Gelbe Karte für Celso Raposo (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
66' | Gelbe Karte für Ivan Minchev (Slavia Sofia) |
|
64' | Gelbe Karte für Chung Nguyen Do (Slavia Sofia) |
|
63' | Tor für Slavia Sofia, Vladimir Nikolov |
|
48' | Tor für Slavia Sofia, Vladimir Nikolov (Kopfball) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
45' +2 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
44' | Gelbe Karte für Simeon Mechev (Lokomotiv Sofia) |
|
33' | Einwechslung Chung Nguyen Do (Slavia Sofia) |
|
33' | Auswechslung Galin Ivanov (Slavia Sofia) |
|
25' | Tor für Lokomotiv Sofia, Antoni Ivanov |
|
19' | Gelbe Karte für Viktor Genev (Slavia Sofia) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Stoycho Stoev Trainer: Danilo Dončić |
Trainer: Zlatomir Zagorčić |
Lokomotiv (Sofia / Bulgarien) | ||
Kristiyan Kolev (Bulgarien) | ||
Yordan Petrov (Bulgarien) | ||
Georgi Stamboldzhiev (Bulgarien) |