Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AC Sparta Praha | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inhulets Petrove | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |