Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boavista | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rio Ave FC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gil Vicente | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche Ilicitano | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Étoile du Sahel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Songo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Hilal Omdurman | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sagan Tosu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TP Mazembe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ryūkyū | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenciano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caldas SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Constància | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espérance de Tunis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mito HollyHock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oita Trinita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olímpic Xàtiva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ontinyent CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roasso Kumamoto | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Rzeszow | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tochigi SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ventforet Kofu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Warta Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |