Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zenit St. Petersburg | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Irak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirgisistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tadschikistan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |