Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MVV | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ODIN '59 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Uno Animo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |