Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GVVV | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Excelsior '31 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ONS Sneek | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AWC Wijchen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Meerssen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV De Ster | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV Erp | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sv DFS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Kloetinge | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |