Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AIK Solna | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
GAIS Göteborg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ängelholms FF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husqvarna FF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Stocksund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enskede IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hudiksvalls FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Oddevold | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nyköpings BIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skiljebo SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torstorps IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |