Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
China [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panama [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |