Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Voluntari | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse [A-Junioren] | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Academica Clinceni | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC/FC Oss [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ripensia Timisoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCM Zalău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TOP Oss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |