Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Riteriai | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stumbras | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Šiauliai | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Klaipėdos Granitas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kruoja Pakruojis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ekranas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DFK Dainava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepāja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Resovia Rzeszów | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tallinna JK Legion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |