Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koninklijke HFC | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Sint Bavo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |