Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panachaiki GE | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Tilikratis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almopos Arideas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Giouchtas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonikos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |