Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aris Saloniki | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panegialios FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APS Zakynthos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Vlachioti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AE Lárissa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAO Rouf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris Saint-Germain [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slowakei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |