Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SL Benfica B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CS Marítimo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |