Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eindhoven | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Bytom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |