Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Gomel | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |