Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Liepāja | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK TOSK Tesanj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Babīte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |