Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GD Chaves | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Covilhã | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica B | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académico de Viseu | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Casa Pia AC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varzim SC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mafra | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Arouca | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freamunde | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães B | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União da Madeira | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético CP | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting CP B | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriental de Lisboa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Fafe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |