Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mjällby AIF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IK Brage | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FKS Stal Mielec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gute | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radomiak Radom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Smedby AIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tullinge TP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Warta Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |