Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensa y Justicia II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Águilas FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mancha Real | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Pulpileño | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Eldense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Toledo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Puertollano CF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levski Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Granada | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Alzira | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Melilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Socuéllamos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD SS Reyes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bdin Vidin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Marchamalo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CF Fuenlabrada | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Intercity | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Talavera | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Mar Menor CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Linense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Fernando CD | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Unión de Santa Fe II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unionistas CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |