Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Örebro Syrianska IF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Piteå IF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlstad Fotboll | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
IFK Haninge | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Motala AIF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby Talang FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sollentuna FK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Team ThorenGruppen FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Forward | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hudiksvalls FF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Luleå | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Stocksund | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Örgryte IS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockholm Internazionale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brandenburger SC Süd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Pampow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Tasmania Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ägypten [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodens BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Strausberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha Zehlendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mali [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sambia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Stern 1900 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Neustrelitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Seelow | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |