Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Slavia Praha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Van | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balzan FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Noravank Sport Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |