Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOP Oss | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
SC Cambuur | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
SBV Excelsior | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AGOVV | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Türkiyemspor Amsterdam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WHC Wezep | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EHC Hoensbroek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sparta Nijkerk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Panningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSV Apeldoorn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Top | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |