Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AEL Limassol | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Volos NFC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Karditsa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Volou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |