Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bray Wanderers | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Athlone Town | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bonner SC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wexford FC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cobh Ramblers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Longford Town | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Treaty United | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Waterford FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kerry FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Alemannia Aachen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cork City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U19] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U19] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 19 Straelen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galway United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Germania Egestorf/Langreder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Limerick FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK Hansa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TuS Haltern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |