Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Zimbru | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Lviv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Costuleni | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC LNZ Cherkasy | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Veris | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Saxan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Poltava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |