Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Libertad | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaraní | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Luqueño | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Olimpia | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerro Porteño | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Nacional | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Capiatá | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente CG | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
General Caballero DJLM | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Santaní | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guaireña FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oriente Petrolero | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional Potosí | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Aurora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Santa Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Trinidense | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Vinto | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolívar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
General Díaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jorge Wilstermann | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Pari | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tacuary | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The Strongest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blooming | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitario de Sucre | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Always Ready | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Palmaflor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Tomayapo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportivo Ameliano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 de Febrero | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Cuenca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aucas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Rubio Ñu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cumbayá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Delfín SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Emelec | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Imbabura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente del Valle | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Petrolero | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LDU Quito | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad de Loja | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libertad Gran Mamoré | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macará | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Guayana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mushuc Runa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ponte Preta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad Catolica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaca Díez | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |