Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Akhmat Grozny | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |