Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVV Barendrecht | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Lienden | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV De Dijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
OSS '20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Eemdijk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles Veen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
EVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kampong Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |