Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Čukarički | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
Partizan | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK GOŠK Gabela | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Trayal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |