Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |