Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arsenal Kiev | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yerevan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |