Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Subotica | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budućnost Dobanovci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Petrovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |