Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
De Treffers | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jong PSV | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |