Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Africain | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Sfaxien | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Espérance de Tunis | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JS Kairouan | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Métlaoui | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Monastir | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Bizertin | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
US Ben Guerdane | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Tunisien | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Gabésien | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Tataouine | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Gabès | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Hammam-Lif | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EGS Gafsa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espérance Zarzis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Marsa | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EO Sidi Bouzid | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Béja | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Al Ahly SC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Libyen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Al Hilal Omdurman | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Djerba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Slimane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asante Kotoko | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceramica Cleopatra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Entag El Harby | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Hammam Sousse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Platinum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ismaily | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wadi Degla SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamalek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Kasserine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rejiche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CO Médenine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Chebba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djibouti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ES Béni-Khalled | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grombalia Sports | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guinea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Mali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Marokko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mauretanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyramids FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Smouha Sporting Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tala'ea El Gaish SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |