1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | Agropecuario Argentino | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 11 | |
3 | Quilmes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | San Martín de Tucumán | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 11 | |
6 | San Martín de San Juan | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Deportivo Maipú | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 10 | |
8 | Chacarita Juniors | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Tristan Suárez | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | All Boys | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 | |
11 | Racing de Córdoba | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 7 | |
12 | Atlético San Miguel | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Patronato de Paraná | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Talleres (RdE) | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Güemes de SdE | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 5 | |
16 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 | |
17 | Guillermo Brown | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
18 | Alvarado | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
19 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1:9 | -8 | 2 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 18 | |
2 | Aldosivi | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 16 | |
3 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 14 | |
4 | San Telmo | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 13 | |
5 | Atlanta | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 13 | |
6 | Colón de Santa Fe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 11 | |
7 | Deportivo Madryn | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Temperley | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 10 | |
9 | Deportivo Morón | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
11 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | Brown de Adrogué | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 6 | |
13 | Atlético Rafaela | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:10 | -6 | 5 | |
14 | Almirante Brown | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | Nueva Chicago | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Mitre de SdE | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0:6 | -6 | 3 | |
17 | Chaco For Ever | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1:10 | -9 | 2 | |
18 | Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2:12 | -10 | 2 | |
19 | Almagro | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:18 | -15 | 2 |
Qualifikation | |
Qualifikation |