1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 12 | |
2 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Círculo Deportivo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Cipolletti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | |
Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1 | 4 | ||
9 | Deportivo Rincón | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 4 | |
10 | Ramón Santamarina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 3 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | San Martín de Mendoza | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 5 | |
4 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
5 | Huracán de Las Heras | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 4 | |
6 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Gutiérrez Sport Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Camioneros | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | |
9 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | |
10 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Douglas Haig | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 2 | |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 1 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarmiento de La Banda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | San Martín de Formosa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Central Norte | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Crucero del Norte | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 5 | |
Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 5 | ||
Sarmiento de Resistencia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 5 | ||
8 | Unión de Sunchales | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Boca Unidos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 2 |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde | |
Playoffs | |
Abstiegsrunde |