05.06.1938 | Dinamo Leningrad | - | Spartak Leningrad | 1:1 | ||
16.07.1938 | Sparta Odessa | - | Temp Baku | 1:1 | ||
20.07.1938 | Stalinets Leningrad | - | Lokomotiv Moskva | 2:1 | ||
22.07.1938 | Lokomotiv Kiev | - | Stakhanovets Stalino | 2:6 | ||
23.07.1938 | Stalinets Moskva | - | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 4:1 | ||
24.07.1938 | Elektrosila Leningrad | - | Zenit Leningrad (old) | 1:1 | ||
25.07.1938 | Pishchevik Moskva | - | CDKA Moskva | 0:6 | ||
30.07.1938 | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Burevestnik Moskva | 2:0 | ||
20.08.1938 | Metallurg Moskva | - | Dinamo Kiev | 3:2 | ||
29.08.1938 | Torpedo Moskva | - | Silmash Kharkiv | 2:2 | ||
15.09.1938 | Traktor Stalingrad | - | Dinamo Moskva | 3:2 | ||
12.10.1938 | Spartak Kharkiv | - | Krylia Sovetov | 5:1 | ||
14.10.1938 | Spartak Moskva | - | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | 7:1 |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moskva | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 45:11 | 34 | 21:5 | |
2 | CDKA Moskva | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 19:7 | |
3 | Metallurg Moskva | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 19:7 | |
4 | Dinamo Kiev | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38:17 | 21 | 18:8 | |
5 | Dinamo Leningrad | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28:15 | 13 | 18:8 | |
6 | Dinamo Moskva | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 33:15 | 18 | 17:9 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskva | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 32:22 | 10 | 16:10 | |
8 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 16:10 | |
9 | Sparta Odessa | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 16:10 | |
10 | Traktor Stalingrad | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 14:12 | |
11 | Lokomotiv Moskva | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 13:13 | |
12 | Stalinets Moskva | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 13:13 | |
13 | Lokomotiv Kiev | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | 13:13 | |
14 | Stakhanovets Stalino | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 28:32 | -4 | 13:13 | |
15 | Silmash Kharkiv | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | 12:14 | |
16 | Elektrosila Leningrad | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | 11:15 | |
17 | Spartak Kharkiv | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:31 | -7 | 11:15 | |
18 | Stalinets Leningrad | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17:34 | -17 | 11:15 | |
19 | Burevestnik Moskva | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | 10:16 | |
20 | Temp Baku | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 9:17 | |
21 | Spartak Leningrad | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | 9:17 | |
22 | Krylia Sovetov | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17:33 | -16 | 9:17 | |
23 | Zenit Leningrad (old) | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | 8:18 | |
24 | Pishchevik Moskva | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | 8:18 | |
25 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 22:32 | -10 | 7:19 | |
26 | Dinamo Rostov-na-Donu | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 18:31 | -13 | 7:19 |