Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
22. Spieltag 04.07.2010 23:00 H Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:0 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 11.07.2010 01:15 A Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:1 (0:1)
24. Spieltag 18.07.2010 22:00 A Total Chalaco Total Chalaco 2:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 25.07.2010 22:30 H Cienciano Cienciano 5:2 (3:2)
26. Spieltag 01.08.2010 22:30 A Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 08.08.2010 22:00 A Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 15.08.2010 22:30 H Inti Gas Inti Gas 1:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 21.08.2010 22:00 A José Gálvez José Gálvez 1:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 29.08.2010 22:00 H CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 1:1 (1:1)
Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd.
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe B 11.09.2010 23:00 H Sport Boys Sport Boys 4:1 (1:0)
Gruppe B 18.09.2010 20:30 A León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1:1 (1:1)
Gruppe B 25.09.2010 23:00 H Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3:0 (2:0)
Gruppe B 01.10.2010 02:30 A FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:0 (1:0)
Gruppe B 16.10.2010 23:00 H Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1:3 (0:1)
Gruppe B 23.10.2010 19:30 A Cienciano Cienciano 0:3 (0:1)
Gruppe B 28.10.2010 02:00 H Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3:1 (1:0)
Gruppe B 30.10.2010 20:15 A Sport Boys Sport Boys 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe B 07.11.2010 01:30 H León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B 10.11.2010 22:00 A Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B 14.11.2010 23:00 H FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B 21.11.2010 19:00 A Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe B 28.11.2010 21:00 H Cienciano Cienciano 2:3 (0:0)
Gruppe B 05.12.2010 18:45 A Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:2 (0:0)
Primera División 2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.02.2011 01:00 A Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 20.02.2011 22:00 H CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 3:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 27.02.2011 22:00 H CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 2:2 (2:1)
4. Spieltag 05.03.2011 01:00 A Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1:1 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 12.03.2011 22:00 H León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 2:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 19.03.2011 17:00 A Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 03.04.2011 23:00 H FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 17.04.2011 02:00 A Sport Boys Sport Boys 5:0 (2:0)
9. Spieltag 24.04.2011 23:00 H Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 02.05.2011 00:45 A Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 08.05.2011 01:10 H Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2:1 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 11.05.2011 20:00 A Cienciano Cienciano 1:2 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 15.05.2011 23:00 H Inti Gas Inti Gas 3:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 18.05.2011 22:30 A Cobresol FBC Cobresol FBC 1:1 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 22.05.2011 23:00 H Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 31.07.2011 23:00 H Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 07.08.2011 20:30 A CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 14.08.2011 03:00 A CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 21.08.2011 23:00 H Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 28.08.2011 22:15 A León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1:2 (1:1)
21. Spieltag 11.09.2011 23:00 H Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 18.09.2011 20:30 A FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 25.09.2011 23:00 H Sport Boys Sport Boys 2:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 15.10.2011 23:00 A Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 23.10.2011 23:00 H Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2:1 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 30.10.2011 21:15 A Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2:0 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 06.11.2011 22:00 H Cienciano Cienciano 5:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 20.11.2011 19:30 A Inti Gas Inti Gas 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 27.11.2011 21:30 H Cobresol FBC Cobresol FBC 2:1 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 04.12.2011 21:30 A Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:1 (0:1)