Copa Sudamericana 2010
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 13.08.2010 02:50 H Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:2 (1:1)
1. Runde 25.08.2010 03:45 A Barcelona SC Barcelona SC 1:3 (1:2)
Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
22. Spieltag 03.07.2010 22:30 A Inti Gas Inti Gas 2:1 (0:0)
23. Spieltag 11.07.2010 01:15 H Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1:1 (1:0)
24. Spieltag 18.07.2010 22:30 H Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 0:1 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 25.07.2010 22:30 A Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 0:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 31.07.2010 22:30 H Sport Boys Sport Boys 2:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 07.08.2010 03:00 H FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 15.08.2010 22:00 A Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 21.08.2010 22:00 H León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1:2 (0:1)
30. Spieltag 29.08.2010 22:00 A Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2:1 (0:1)
Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd.
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe B 11.09.2010 22:30 A Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 4:1 (1:1)
Gruppe B 25.09.2010 23:00 A Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 0:3 (0:2)
Gruppe B 30.09.2010 00:45 H Cienciano Cienciano 1:1 (1:0)
Gruppe B 14.10.2010 03:00 H Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:1 (0:1)
Gruppe B 17.10.2010 22:30 A Sport Boys Sport Boys 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe B 23.10.2010 22:30 H León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1:2 (1:1)
Gruppe B 28.10.2010 01:30 A FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:0)
Gruppe B 31.10.2010 21:30 H Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 2:2 (2:1)
Gruppe B 07.11.2010 19:15 A Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:1 (0:1)
Gruppe B 10.11.2010 22:00 H Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B 14.11.2010 17:00 A Cienciano Cienciano 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B 20.11.2010 22:00 H Sport Boys Sport Boys 2:2 (1:0)
Gruppe B 28.11.2010 21:00 A León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe B 05.12.2010 21:00 H FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:0 (1:0)
Primera División 2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 14.02.2011 00:20 H CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 3:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 19.02.2011 22:00 A Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1:2 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 28.02.2011 00:20 H León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 0:1 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 06.03.2011 19:15 A Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:3 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 13.03.2011 16:30 H FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 19.03.2011 21:30 A Sport Boys Sport Boys 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 03.04.2011 23:00 H Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 15.04.2011 23:00 A Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 24.04.2011 23:00 H Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 01.05.2011 22:30 A Cienciano Cienciano 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 07.05.2011 23:00 H Inti Gas Inti Gas 3:3 (2:1)
12. Spieltag 11.05.2011 22:30 A Cobresol FBC Cobresol FBC 2:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 14.05.2011 23:00 H CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 1:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 19.05.2011 03:15 H Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 22.05.2011 23:00 A Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 0:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 30.07.2011 03:00 A CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 08.08.2011 01:15 H Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 0:2 (0:1)
18. Spieltag 13.08.2011 20:15 A León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1:3 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 20.08.2011 03:00 H Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:0 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 28.08.2011 17:50 A FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:3 (0:2)
21. Spieltag 10.09.2011 23:00 H Sport Boys Sport Boys 1:2 (1:1)
22. Spieltag 18.09.2011 01:00 A Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 23.09.2011 23:00 H Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 16.10.2011 22:15 A Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1:2 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 23.10.2011 03:15 H Cienciano Cienciano 2:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 29.10.2011 18:00 A Inti Gas Inti Gas 0:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 06.11.2011 02:15 H Cobresol FBC Cobresol FBC 1:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 20.11.2011 17:15 A CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 2:5 (1:4)
29. Spieltag 27.11.2011 21:30 A Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2:2 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 04.12.2011 21:30 H Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 1:0 (1:0)