Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 1. Rd.
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
22. Spieltag 04.07.2010 22:30 A Cienciano Cienciano 1:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 10.07.2010 23:00 H Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0:1 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 18.07.2010 22:30 A Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 25.07.2010 22:30 H Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3:0 (2:0)
26. Spieltag 01.08.2010 00:30 A Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 0:1 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 08.08.2010 22:30 H León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 1:1 (1:0)
28. Spieltag 14.08.2010 02:45 A FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4:0 (1:0)
29. Spieltag 21.08.2010 22:00 H Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 29.08.2010 22:00 A Sport Boys Sport Boys 2:1 (1:1)
Primera División 2010 Descentralizado 2. Rd.
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe A 12.09.2010 03:00 H Total Chalaco Total Chalaco 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe A 18.09.2010 20:30 A Inti Gas Inti Gas 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe A 25.09.2010 23:00 H Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe A 30.09.2010 22:30 A Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 0:1 (0:0)
Gruppe A 18.10.2010 01:00 H José Gálvez José Gálvez 3:1 (1:1)
Gruppe A 23.10.2010 22:00 A Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe A 28.10.2010 03:30 H CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 2:1 (1:1)
Gruppe A 31.10.2010 21:30 A Total Chalaco Total Chalaco 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe A 06.11.2010 02:00 H Inti Gas Inti Gas 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppe A 11.11.2010 00:30 A Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2:2 (1:1)
Gruppe A 14.11.2010 21:30 H Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe A 21.11.2010 00:00 A José Gálvez José Gálvez 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe A 28.11.2010 21:00 H Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppe A 05.12.2010 03:15 A CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 0:1 (0:1)
Primera División 2011
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 13.02.2011 01:00 H Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 19.02.2011 22:00 A CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 1:1 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 26.02.2011 01:30 H Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 07.03.2011 21:30 A León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 0:2 (0:2)
5. Spieltag 13.03.2011 01:30 H Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 20.03.2011 02:15 A FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 03.04.2011 02:30 H Sport Boys Sport Boys 2:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 16.04.2011 22:00 A Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 24.04.2011 02:30 H Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 01.05.2011 21:30 A Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 0:3 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 07.05.2011 02:30 H Cienciano Cienciano 5:0 (3:0)
12. Spieltag 12.05.2011 20:30 A Inti Gas Inti Gas 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 16.05.2011 01:15 H Cobresol FBC Cobresol FBC 0:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 19.05.2011 03:15 A Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 21.05.2011 22:30 H CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 3:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 31.07.2011 23:00 A Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 0:1 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 07.08.2011 02:00 H CN Iquitos CN Iquitos 0:3 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 14.08.2011 22:00 A Universidad San Martín Universidad San Martín 0:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 21.08.2011 02:00 H León de Huánuco León de Huánuco 2:1 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 28.08.2011 20:00 A Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 0:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 11.09.2011 H FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:3
22. Spieltag 17.09.2011 22:30 A Sport Boys Sport Boys 0:2 (0:1)
23. Spieltag 25.09.2011 00:30 H Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 2:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 18.10.2011 00:00 A Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético 0:3 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 24.10.2011 02:15 H Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1:2 (1:2)
26. Spieltag 30.10.2011 19:20 A Cienciano Cienciano 0:3 (0:1)
27. Spieltag 05.11.2011 21:30 H Inti Gas Inti Gas 0:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 19.11.2011 21:15 A Cobresol FBC Cobresol FBC 1:1 (1:1)
29. Spieltag 27.11.2011 21:30 H Universidad Cesar Vallejo Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2:2 (1:1)
30. Spieltag 04.12.2011 21:30 A CD Unión Comercio CD Unión Comercio 2:3 (1:2)