Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Pablo Soda | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Barriga | MF | O'Higgins | ||
07/17 | Mario Briceño | ST | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/17 | Jason Flores | ST | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Paulo Garcés | TW | Colo-Colo | ||
07/17 | Bruno Romo | AB | Rangers | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Ureña | MF | Deportes Temuco | ||
07/17 | Luis Valenzuela | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Villegas | AB | Copiapó | ||
01/17 | Bryan Carvallo | MF | Colo-Colo | ||
01/17 | Manuel García | TW | Gimnasia de La Plata | ||
01/17 | Paulo Magalhaes | AB | Criciúma - SC | ||
01/17 | Henry Sanhueza | AB | Colo-Colo | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Dino Agote | ST | CD Magallanes | ||
06/17 | Branco Ampuero | AB | Universidad Católica | ||
06/17 | Francisco Castro | ST | Barnechea | ||
06/17 | Hugo Droguett | MF | Universidad de Concepción | ||
06/17 | Manuel García | TW | Huracán | ||
06/17 | Ronald González | AB | San Luis | ||
06/17 | Kevin Harbottle | MF | Deportes Temuco | ||
06/17 | Claudio Muñoz | AB | San Marcos | ||
06/17 | Óscar Salinas | MF | Everton | ||
06/17 | Henry Sanhueza | AB | Barnechea | ||
12/16 | Yoel Burgueño | ST | Racing | ||
12/16 | Matías Dituro | TW | Bolívar | ||
12/16 | Ángelo González | MF | Copiapó | ||
12/16 | Johan Moreno | MF | Carabobo FC |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Fernando Cornejo | MF | Cobreloa | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Crovetto | AB | Coquimbo Unido | ||
07/17 | Manuel Fernández | AB | Coquimbo Unido | ||
07/17 | Jorge Henríquez | MF | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | Ignacio Jeraldino | ST | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/17 | Juan Leiva | ST | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/17 | Joe Abrigo | ST | Coquimbo Unido | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Ferreyra | AB | Belgrano de Córdoba | ||
01/17 | Ariel Martínez | MF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | César Cortés | ST | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | Alexis Delgado | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | David Drocco | MF | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
06/17 | Camilo Melivilú | ST | Coquimbo Unido | ||
06/17 | Marcos Riquelme | ST | Bolívar | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Silva | AB | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Diego Vallejos | ST | Universidad Católica | ||
12/16 | Juan Cornejo | AB | Club León | ||
12/16 | Marcos Pol | ST | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/16 | Pablo Vargas | AB | Coquimbo Unido |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Mikel Arguinarena | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
07/17 | Richard Barroilhet | MF | Montpellier HSC (CFA) | ||
07/17 | Francisco Castro | ST | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Fernando Cornejo | AB | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Ortiz | AB | Unión La Calera | ||
07/17 | Henry Sanhueza | AB | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Guillermo Soto | AB | Rangers | ||
01/17 | Carlos Contreras | MF | Colo-Colo | ||
01/17 | Yerko Rojas | ST | Palestino | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/17 | Sebastián Villalobos | MF | Pintana | ||
06/17 | José Aguilera | TW | Santiago Morning | ||
06/17 | Carlos Contreras | MF | Deportes Valdivia | ||
06/17 | Diego García | AB | Rangers | ||
06/17 | Byron Nieto | AB | Recoleta | ||
06/17 | Yerko Rojas | ST | Palestino |
Zugänge | |||||
08/17 | Daniel Dip | ST | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/17 | Dino Agote | ST | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Mall | TW | Coquimbo Unido | ||
07/17 | Mirko Serrano | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
07/17 | Gonzalo Sosa | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | ||
01/17 | José García | MF | Acassuso | ||
01/17 | Álvaro López | ST | Melipilla | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Diego Alvarado | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
06/17 | Carlos Cisternas | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
06/17 | César González | ST | O'Higgins | ||
06/17 | Isaias Meneses | AB | Coquimbo Unido | ||
06/17 | Felipe Ochagavía | TW | O'Higgins | ||
06/17 | Luis Pacheco | MF | Naval | ||
06/17 | Diego Pezoa | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
06/17 | José Quezada | TW | Unión Española | ||
12/16 | Eduardo Farías | AB | Deportes Iquique | ||
12/16 | Marco Prieto | ST | Unión Magdalena | ||
12/16 | Saúl Toloza | ST | Mitre de SdE |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Javier Guarino | ST | Copiapó | ||
07/17 | José Salcedo | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
07/17 | Miguel Sanhueza | AB | Melipilla | ||
07/17 | Eduardo Vidal | MF | San Antonio Unido | ||
01/17 | Walter Gómez | AB | Platense | ||
01/17 | Cristián Oviedo | AB | San Antonio Unido | ||
01/17 | Lucas Simón | ST | Deportivo Municipal | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Eric Ahumada | AB | Huachipato | ||
06/17 | Fernando Cornejo | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
06/17 | Mathías López | MF | Huachipato | ||
06/17 | José Luis Silva | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
12/16 | Santiago Barboza | ST | Marathón | ||
12/16 | Koob Hurtado | AB | Club Deportivo River Plate Ecuador | ||
12/16 | José Monreal | ST | Curicó Unido |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Leonardo Figueroa | TW | O'Higgins | ||
07/17 | Eduardo López | AB | Rivadavia de Lincoln | ||
07/17 | Francisco Prieto | TW | San Antonio Unido | ||
07/17 | Fabián Saavedra | ST | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Diego Silva | AB | San Luis | ||
01/17 | Alan Chaparro | TW | San Luis | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Gallegos | ST | Real Garcilaso | ||
01/17 | Jaime Grondona | ST | San Luis | ||
01/17 | Jorge Romo | MF | Everton | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Sebastián Cuerdo | TW | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Gallegos | ST | Atenas | ||
06/17 | Israel Poblete | MF | Unión Española | ||
06/17 | Francisco Sánchez | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Gabriel Solís | MF | Guillermo Brown |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Nicolás Maturana | MF | Club Necaxa | ||
07/17 | Óscar Opazo | AB | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Orellana | ST | Everton | ||
07/17 | Agustín Orión | TW | Racing Club | ||
07/17 | Pablo Soto Soto | TW | Deportes Valdivia | ||
07/17 | Jorge Valdivia | MF | Al Wahda | ||
02/17 | Fernando Meza | AB | Club Necaxa | ||
01/17 | Hardy Cavero | AB | San Marcos | ||
01/17 | Christofer Gonzáles | MF | Universidad Cesar Vallejo | ||
01/17 | Mark González | MF | Sport Recife - PE | ||
01/17 | Pedro Morales | MF | Vancouver Whitecaps | ||
Abgänge | |||||
07/17 | Esteban Pavez | MF | Athletico Paranaense | ||
06/17 | Paulo Garcés | TW | Antofagasta | ||
12/16 | Bryan Carvallo | MF | Antofagasta | ||
12/16 | Carlos Contreras | MF | Barnechea | ||
12/16 | Cristian Gutiérrez | AB | Unión Española | ||
12/16 | Valber Huerta | AB | Huachipato | ||
12/16 | Luis Pávez | AB | Santiago Wanderers | ||
12/16 | Martín Rodríguez | ST | Cruz Azul | ||
12/16 | Henry Sanhueza | AB | Antofagasta |
Zugänge | |||||
08/17 | Juan Gómez | ST | Rampla Juniors | ||
07/17 | Carlos Alfaro | TW | Miami United | ||
07/17 | Diego Bravo | AB | San Luis | ||
07/17 | Jefferson Castillo | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Francisco Ibáñez | ST | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Jara | AB | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Dante Martínez | MF | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Francisco Román | ST | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Vicente Starikoff | AB | Rangers | ||
01/17 | Ángelo González | MF | Antofagasta | ||
01/17 | Juan Jaime | MF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
01/17 | Francisco Sepúlveda | AB | Antofagasta | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Claudio González | TW | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Javier Guarino | ST | Cobreloa | ||
06/17 | Daniel Mansilla | MF | Naval | ||
06/17 | Wilson Piñones | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Matías Sánchez | ST | Arameisk-Syrianska IF | ||
06/17 | Francisco Sepúlveda | AB | Colchagua | ||
06/17 | Sebastián Villegas | AB | Antofagasta |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Nicolás Berardo | AB | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Camilo Melivilú | ST | Audax Italiano | ||
07/17 | Isaias Meneses | AB | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Jorge Orellana | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/17 | Álvaro Torres | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
07/17 | Fabián Torres | AB | Deportes Iberia | ||
01/17 | Marcos Pol | ST | Audax Italiano | ||
01/17 | Leandro Reymundez | MF | Fénix | ||
01/17 | Pablo Vargas | AB | Audax Italiano | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Mauro Aguirre | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Fabián Ahumada | ST | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Crovetto | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
06/17 | Manuel Fernández | AB | Audax Italiano | ||
06/17 | Alejandro Gaete | AB | San Marcos | ||
06/17 | Oscar Magaña | AB | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Gonzalo Mall | TW | CD Magallanes | ||
06/17 | Marcos Pol | ST | Huracán de Las Heras | ||
12/16 | Joe Abrigo | ST | Audax Italiano | ||
12/16 | Jaime Droguett | ST | Unión San Felipe | ||
12/16 | Ariel Martínez | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
12/16 | Juan Manuel Tévez | ST | Macará |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Diego Alvarado | ST | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Francisco Ayala | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/17 | Rodrigo Canosa | AB | CA Cerro | ||
07/17 | Carlos Cisternas | MF | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Gauna | MF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
07/17 | Diego Pezoa | MF | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Raimundo Rebolledo | AB | Universidad Católica | ||
07/17 | José Luis Silva | MF | Cobreloa | ||
07/17 | Gabriel Vargas | ST | Patronato de Paraná | ||
01/17 | Cristopher Díaz | AB | Vancouver Whitecaps 2 | ||
01/17 | José Monreal | ST | Cobreloa | ||
01/17 | Sebastián Zúñiga | ST | Unión San Felipe | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Mikel Arguinarena | MF | Barnechea | ||
06/17 | Braulio Baeza | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | René Bugueño | AB | Ñublense | ||
06/17 | Ignacio Caroca | MF | Deportes Iquique | ||
06/17 | Diego Díaz | MF | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Luis Díaz | AB | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Javier Elizondo | ST | Huracán de Tres Arroyos | ||
06/17 | Fabián Hormazábal | ST | O'Higgins | ||
06/17 | José Monreal | ST | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
06/17 | Leonardo Olivera | ST | San Marcos | ||
01/17 | Marcos Flores | MF | Bali United | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Medina | ST | Rangers |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Mauro Aguirre | MF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
07/17 | Giovanni Asken | MF | Universidad de Concepción | ||
07/17 | Braulio Baeza | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
07/17 | Manuel Briones | ST | Universidad de Concepción | ||
07/17 | Humberto Bustamante | AB | Deportes Iquique | ||
07/17 | Piero Campos | MF | Ñublense | ||
07/17 | Alexis Delgado | MF | Audax Italiano | ||
07/17 | Felipe Elgueta | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Mauricio Gómez | ST | Universitario de Sucre | ||
07/17 | Marcelo Jorquera | MF | Rangers | ||
07/17 | Oscar Magaña | AB | Coquimbo Unido | ||
07/17 | Diego Opazo | AB | Santa Cruz | ||
07/17 | Mario Pardo | AB | San Antonio Unido | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Silva | AB | Audax Italiano | ||
01/17 | Frank Fernández | ST | Rangers | ||
01/17 | Giovanni Narváez | MF | Rangers | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Juan Abarca | AB | Atlante | ||
06/17 | Jorge Aguilar | AB | Melipilla | ||
06/17 | Frank Fernández | ST | Rangers | ||
06/17 | Gustavo León | AB | San Marcos | ||
06/17 | Luis Pinilla | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | José Salcedo | MF | Cobreloa | ||
06/17 | Carlos Soza | MF | Rangers | ||
06/17 | Fabián Torres | AB | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/16 | Alejandro Vásquez | MF | Melipilla |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Gerson Acevedo | MF | FK Kairat | ||
07/17 | Matías Blázquez | AB | Everton | ||
07/17 | Ignacio Caroca | MF | Curicó Unido | ||
07/17 | Leonardo Espinoza | MF | Santiago Morning | ||
07/17 | Johan Fuentes | MF | San Luis | ||
07/17 | Carlos Gómez | MF | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Hans Salinas | MF | La Serena | ||
01/17 | Diego Bielkiewicz | ST | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
01/17 | Eduardo Farías | AB | CD Magallanes | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Peñailillo | MF | Everton | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Humberto Bustamante | AB | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Rafael Caroca | MF | Universidad de Chile | ||
06/17 | Álvaro Ramos | ST | Club León | ||
06/17 | Felipe Reynero | ST | Atlante | ||
06/17 | Mathias Riquero | MF | Deportes Temuco |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Rubén Farfán | ST | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Kevin Harbottle | MF | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Fernando Otárola | TW | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/17 | Nicolás Ramírez | AB | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/17 | Mathias Riquero | MF | Deportes Iquique | ||
07/17 | John Santander | AB | San Luis | ||
01/17 | Mariano Almandoz | AB | Ferrocarril Roca | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Canales | ST | FK Okzhetpes | ||
01/17 | Rodrigo Ureña | MF | Universidad de Chile | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | José Huentelaf | ST | Universidad de Concepción | ||
06/17 | Sergio López | MF | Once Caldas | ||
06/17 | Matías Navarrete | AB | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Francisco Piña | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | Rodrigo Ureña | MF | Antofagasta |
Zugänge | |||||
08/17 | Dagoberto Currimilla | AB | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Danilo Catalán | MF | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/17 | Carlos Contreras | MF | Barnechea | ||
07/17 | Diego Figueroa | TW | San Antonio Unido | ||
07/17 | Jorge Gálvez | ST | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Eduardo Leal | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
01/17 | Franco Coronel | AB | Mitre de SdE | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/17 | Diego Aguirre | ST | Arsenal Kiev | ||
06/17 | Benjamin Figueroa | ST | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Eric Pino | MF | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Pablo Soto Soto | TW | Colo-Colo | ||
06/17 | Leonardo Uribe | ST | Palestino |
Zugänge | |||||
09/17 | Bernardo Cuesta | ST | Atlético Junior | ||
07/17 | Eric Ahumada | AB | Cobreloa | ||
07/17 | Sergio Bareiro | ST | General Díaz | ||
07/17 | Franco Collado | TW | Naval de Talcahuano | ||
07/17 | Juan Córdova | AB | Unión San Felipe | ||
07/17 | Cristian Gutiérrez | AB | Unión Española | ||
07/17 | Mathías López | MF | Cobreloa | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Martínez | MF | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/17 | Jorge Ortega | ST | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
07/17 | Javier Parraguez | ST | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Matías Ramírez | ST | Granada CF B | ||
07/17 | Joaquín Verdugo | ST | Rangers | ||
07/17 | Mateo Zoch | MF | Oriente Petrolero | ||
01/17 | Valber Huerta | AB | Colo-Colo | ||
01/17 | Yeferson Soteldo | MF | Zamora FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/17 | Cristian Cuevas | AB | FC Twente | ||
06/17 | Victor Dávila | MF | Club Necaxa | ||
06/17 | Vicente Gatica | ST | Ñublense | ||
06/17 | Carlos González | ST | Club Necaxa | ||
06/17 | Ricardo González | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/17 | Juan Méndez | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/17 | Martín Molini | ST | Ñublense | ||
06/17 | Andrés Robles | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | Ángelo Sagal | ST | CF Pachuca | ||
01/17 | Simón Ramírez | AB | SL Benfica B |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Aníbal Carvallo | MF | Melipilla | ||
07/17 | Claudio Meneses | AB | Pahang FA | ||
07/17 | Mario Parra | AB | Santiago Wanderers | ||
07/17 | Yonathan Suazo | MF | Naval | ||
07/17 | Jorge Troncoso | ST | Universidad de Concepción | ||
01/17 | Hernán Becica | MF | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/17 | John Mosquera | ST | Envigado FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Bernardo Cerezo | AB | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | Byron Guajardo | AB | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Hans Salinas | MF | Deportes Iquique | ||
06/17 | Rafael Viotti | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
12/16 | João Ortiz | MF | Deportivo Municipal |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Matías Arrúa | ST | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | Hugo Bascuñán | AB | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | René Bugueño | AB | Curicó Unido | ||
07/17 | Jaime Gaete | AB | Santiago Morning | ||
07/17 | Vicente Gatica | ST | Huachipato | ||
07/17 | Martín Molini | ST | Huachipato | ||
07/17 | Camilo Ponce | ST | Everton | ||
07/17 | Diego Sepúlveda | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
07/17 | Sebastián Varas | ST | Everton | ||
01/17 | José Loncón | MF | Jorge Newbery de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
01/17 | Minor López | ST | Atlético Venezuela | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Elvis Acuña | AB | Malleco Unido | ||
06/17 | Piero Campos | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Jesús Silva | MF | Melipilla | ||
06/17 | José Torres | ST | Malleco Unido |
Zugänge | |||||
08/17 | Gustavo Gotti | ST | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
07/17 | Joel Acosta | MF | Aldosivi | ||
07/17 | Lautaro Comas | MF | Patronato de Paraná | ||
07/17 | César González | ST | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Fabián Hormazábal | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
07/17 | Felipe Ochagavía | TW | CD Magallanes | ||
07/17 | Franz Schultz | AB | Universidad de Chile | ||
07/17 | Mauro Visaguirre | AB | Gutiérrez Sport Club | ||
01/17 | Hugo Herrera | MF | Naval de Talcahuano | ||
01/17 | Nozomi Kimura | AB | Santiago Morning | ||
01/17 | Martín Rolle | MF | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Francisco Arancibia | ST | Universidad de Chile | ||
06/17 | Gonzalo Barriga | MF | Antofagasta | ||
06/17 | Manuel Bravo | MF | San Luis | ||
06/17 | Guillermo Cubillos | AB | Colchagua | ||
06/17 | Lucas Fierro | ST | Unión La Calera | ||
06/17 | Leonardo Figueroa | TW | Cobresal | ||
06/17 | Cristian Insaurralde | ST | Cerro Porteño | ||
06/17 | Marco Medel | MF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
06/17 | Yerson Opazo | AB | San Luis | ||
03/17 | Diego González Torres | AB | Palmeiras | ||
01/17 | Iván Bulos | ST | Boavista | ||
12/16 | Gastón Lezcano | ST | Monarcas Morelia | ||
12/16 | Leandro Sosa | MF | Racing | ||
12/16 | Henry Vaca | MF | The Strongest |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Sebastián Abreu | ST | Central Español | ||
07/17 | Jair Castro | MF | Naval | ||
07/17 | Víctor Cisterna | MF | Unión La Calera | ||
07/17 | Alex Díaz Fuentes | ST | Lota Schwager | ||
07/17 | Jorge Guajardo | ST | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | Martin Icart | MF | Central Español | ||
07/17 | Cristián Neculñir | AB | San Marcos | ||
07/17 | Álvaro Sobarzo | ST | Naval | ||
07/17 | Pablo Tapia | AB | Naval | ||
01/17 | Fabián Alarcón | ST | Naval | ||
01/17 | Jefferson Castillo | MF | Rangers | ||
01/17 | Jorge Gálvez | ST | Unión La Calera | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Walter Aguilar | ST | Colchagua | ||
06/17 | Jefferson Castillo | MF | Copiapó | ||
06/17 | Felipe Elgueta | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Jorge Gálvez | ST | Deportes Valdivia | ||
06/17 | Rodrigo Jara | AB | Copiapó | ||
06/17 | Claudio Latorre | ST | Melipilla | ||
06/17 | Francisco Román | ST | Copiapó | ||
06/17 | Vincent Salas | AB | DPMM FC | ||
06/17 | Diego Sepúlveda | MF | Ñublense |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Diego García | AB | Barnechea | ||
07/17 | Mauricio Iturra | MF | Colchagua | ||
07/17 | Carlos Soza | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
01/17 | Cristián Arrué | MF | Colchagua | ||
01/17 | Milton Benítez | MF | Club Nacional | ||
01/17 | Jordano Cisterna | AB | Everton | ||
01/17 | Nicolás Medina | ST | Curicó Unido | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Luis Aseff | TW | Municipal Pérez Zeledón | ||
06/17 | Francisco Bahamondes | AB | San Marcos | ||
06/17 | Marcelo Jorquera | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Medina | ST | Villarrubia CF | ||
06/17 | Miguel Orellana | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
06/17 | Bruno Romo | AB | Antofagasta | ||
06/17 | Guillermo Soto | AB | Barnechea | ||
06/17 | Vicente Starikoff | AB | Copiapó | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Trecco | ST | Deportivo Roca | ||
06/17 | Joaquín Verdugo | MF | Huachipato | ||
12/16 | Matías Campos López | ST | Unión San Felipe | ||
12/16 | Jefferson Castillo | MF | Puerto Montt | ||
12/16 | Frank Fernández | ST | Deportes Iberia | ||
12/16 | Giovanni Narváez | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
12/16 | Nino Rojas | ST | LD Alajuelense |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | José Aguilera | TW | Barnechea | ||
07/17 | José Farías | MF | Lota Schwager | ||
07/17 | Matías Menza | MF | Miami United | ||
01/17 | Ricardo Adé | AB | Don Bosco FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Nicolás Díaz | MF | El Tanque Sisley | ||
06/17 | Leonardo Espinoza | MF | Deportes Iquique | ||
06/17 | Jaime Gaete | AB | Ñublense | ||
06/17 | Nicolás Palma | ST | Angostura FC | ||
12/16 | Nozomi Kimura | AB | O'Higgins |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Jeisson Vargas | MF | Bologna FC | ||
07/17 | Benjamín Vidal | AB | Palestino | ||
07/17 | Branco Ampuero | AB | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Luciano Aued | MF | Racing Club | ||
07/17 | Francisco Sierralta | AB | Palestino | ||
07/17 | Diego Vallejos | ST | Audax Italiano | ||
07/17 | Germán Voboril | AB | Newell's Old Boys | ||
01/17 | Santiago Silva | ST | Banfield | ||
Abgänge | |||||
08/17 | Francisco Sierralta | AB | Parma Calcio 1913 | ||
06/17 | Christian Bravo | ST | Unión Española | ||
06/17 | Jaime Carreño | MF | Everton | ||
06/17 | Roberto Gutiérrez | ST | Palestino | ||
06/17 | Enzo Kalinski | MF | Club Tijuana | ||
06/17 | Guillermo Maripán | AB | CD Alavés | ||
06/17 | Alfonso Parot | AB | Rosario Central | ||
06/17 | Raimundo Rebolledo | AB | Curicó Unido | ||
06/17 | Miguel Vargas | TW | Santa Cruz | ||
06/17 | Ricardo Noir | ST | Racing Club | ||
12/16 | Nicolás Castillo | ST | Pumas UNAM | ||
12/16 | Sebastián Jaime | ST | Unión Española | ||
12/16 | José Luis Muñoz | MF | Santiago Wanderers |
Zugänge | |||||
07/17 | Cristian Amarilla | ST | Deportivo Español | ||
07/17 | Hugo Droguett | MF | Antofagasta | ||
07/17 | Carlos Escobar | ST | San Luis | ||
07/17 | José Huentelaf | ST | Deportes Temuco | ||
07/17 | Brayan Valdivia | MF | Unión San Felipe | ||
01/17 | Gonzalo Barreto | ST | Danubio | ||
01/17 | Jorge Luna | MF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
01/17 | Gustavo Mencia | AB | Club Olimpia | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/17 | Giovanni Asken | MF | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Manuel Briones | ST | Deportes Iberia | ||
06/17 | Esteban Flores | AB | San Luis | ||
06/17 | Renato González | MF | San Marcos | ||
06/17 | Alexis Machuca | AB | Estudiantes de San Luis | ||
06/17 | Jorge Troncoso | ST | La Serena |